Collapse

Division One>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score
1   2019-08-30
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC GunnersJ Mok HK Scottish StagsM Winter 1 - 1
1   2019-08-31
Aberdeen Sports Ground (Ocean Park)
18:30 CorinthiansR Cramer 2 RevolutionT Rechter, J Kelly 2 - 2
1   2019-08-31
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
18:30 Discovery Bay FCG Brettell Goodfellas FCM Demange, R Davis, S Franklin 1 - 3
1   2019-08-31
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 J LeaguersS Nakamura 2, S Hamano Club Tropicana FCK Wagner 2, OG 3 - 3
1   2019-08-31
HKFA TKO - Pitch 4
18:00 Mes Wanchai SpartansR Singh 2, S Liu 2, C Mendez, A Thompson, A Scott, 0 - 8
1   2019-08-31
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 Soho SpartansR Willemse ForwardJ Gomez 2, N Chew 1 - 3
2   2019-09-06
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 RevolutionJ Kelly USRC GunnersM McMillan 1 - 1
2   2019-09-07
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 Club Tropicana FC Discovery Bay FC 0 - 0
2   2019-09-07
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
18:30 ForwardD Espejo J LeaguersS Tsuruta, M Abe 2, M Sakai 2 1 - 5
2   2019-09-07
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 Goodfellas FC MesO Keita 2, L Garner 0 - 3
2   2019-09-07
HKFA TKO - Pitch 4
18:00 HK Scottish StagsJ Marsh Corinthians 1 - 0
2   2019-09-07
Tin Yip Park
16:30 Wanchai SpartansA Thompson, C Mendez Soho SpartansR Willemse, D Bakenhaus 2 - 2
3   2019-09-13
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 Mes USRC GunnersA Ruzsel 2, M Vastola 2, S Taylor, S Cairns 0 - 6
3   2019-09-14
HKFA TKO - Pitch 4
18:00 Club Tropicana FCK Frimpong 2, F Admas 2, P Ryding, S Bastos Soho SpartansD Dunn, C Forbes 6 - 2
3   2019-09-14
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
16:30 Discovery Bay FCM Morlotti, K Harun, T Jacquemin Corinthians 3 - 0
3   2019-09-14
Aberdeen Sports Ground (Ocean Park)
15:00 Goodfellas FCS Franklin 3, L Man, R Davis 2 RevolutionJ Kelly 6 - 1
3   2019-09-14
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
18:30 HK Scottish StagsM Winter 3 J LeaguersS Nakamura, T Hiramatsu 3 - 2
4   2019-09-20
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 ForwardD Espejo, N Chew USRC GunnersM Vistola 3, M McMillan 2, J Hooper 2 - 6
4   2019-09-21
Aberdeen Sports Ground (Ocean Park)
18:30 CorinthiansD Hackett 2, R Cramer, J Ashbrook MesA Forsyth 2, D Anderson, R Dansanhagi 4 - 4
4   2019-09-21
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 RevolutionA Tomella Club Tropicana FCK Frimpong, T Portegies, N Staffieri, P Ryding 1 - 4
4   2019-09-21
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
18:30 Soho Spartans HK Scottish StagsSpartans fielded an ineligible player 0 - 3
4   2019-09-21
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 Wanchai SpartansC Mendez, C Balka, O Baijings, S Liu Discovery Bay FCK Harun 4 - 1
5   2019-09-27
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRC GunnersJ Mok, OG, S Bensley, G Cornes Corinthians 4 - 0
5   2019-09-28
HKFA TKO - Pitch 4
18:00 Discovery Bay FCH Kafi, G Brettell, E Squires, L Nixon RevolutionB Leung 4 - 1
5   2019-09-28
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 Goodfellas FCS Franklin Club Tropicana FCD Tamang, N Staffieri, K Frimpong 1 - 3
5   2019-09-28
Aberdeen Sports Ground (Ocean Park)
18:30 HK Scottish Stags ForwardO Sommah, A Maindola 0 - 2
5   2019-09-28
Po Kong Village - Pitch 1
15:45 J Leaguers Wanchai SpartansN Day, C Balka 0 - 2
5   2019-09-28
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 MesD Cozzolino, D Fahy Soho SpartansM Elliot, B Grealy, R Martin 2 - 3
  1 2019-10-11
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 BOCsJ Day USRC GunnersJ Mok 2, T Grieves 2, M Jobling, N Els, S Cairns, 1 - 9
  2 2019-10-12
-
  Bye MBFC 0 - 3
  3 2019-10-12
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 Soho SpartansM Combes, J Thompson ForwardO Sommah 2, S Tahir 2 - 3
  4 2019-10-12
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
16:30 The ShootersH Hara Club Tropicana FCK Frimpong 2, K Wagner 2, OG 1 - 5
  5 2019-10-12
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
18:30 Stray DogsJ Daniels MesD Sutton, C De Laiglesia 1 - 2
  6 2019-10-12
Kwong Fuk Park
13:00 Old Speckled MenA Abbas, B Thomson Samurai BlueP Burucoa 2 - 1
  7 2019-10-12
Kwong Fuk Park
15:00 RevolutionJ Kelly, T Rechter 2, A Christie Wanchai WolvesH Li 4 - 1
  8 2019-10-12
Po Kong Village - Pitch 1
14:15 HK Scottish Stags Irish HarpsD Byrne 2, J White, M Ward 0 - 4
  9 2019-10-12
Po Kong Village - Pitch 1
15:45 Discovery Bay FCE Squires 4, Josh Brown, Jordon Brown HK Scottish Eagles 6 - 0
  10 2019-10-12
Po Tsui Park
13:00 Young Guns Dragon ValleyP Martin, M Adamberry 0 - 2
  11 2019-10-12
Po Tsui Park
15:00 Legal Head CorinthiansJ Hitchmough 2, M Brar, J Ashbrook 0 - 4
  12 2019-10-12
Tin Yip Park
13:00 HK Krauts??? San PellgrinosC Brennan 1 - 1 (2 - 1)
  13 2019-10-12
Tin Yip Park
15:00 HK VikingsO Falkengaard 2, F Hebo 2 Bants RaptorsN Sarwal 4 - 1
  14 2019-10-12
Tin Yip Park
16:30 Wanchai SpartansA Thompson 3, D Barrie 2, O Baijings 2, C Colbourn Shui WeiK Gamma 11 - 1
  15 2019-10-14
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 J LeaguersS Nakamura, M Abe, K Sekino KCC RoyalsP McGunnigle, S Allen 2 3 - 3 (4 - 5)
  16 2019-10-14
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC CavaliersG Ho 2, K Sadhwani Goodfellas FCL Saville, E French, S Millar 3 - 3 (4 - 5)
6   2019-10-18
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC GunnersA Ruzsel 2, M McMillan 2, K McBride Discovery Bay FC 5 - 0
6   2019-10-19
Aberdeen Sports Ground (Ocean Park)
13:00 Wanchai SpartansM Grimshaw, S Liu HK Scottish StagsL Guittai, P Harrod 2 - 2
6   2019-10-19
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
15:00 Club Tropicana FCN Beaumont, D Tamang, N Lam, K Reid ForwardD Derani, P Singh 4 - 2
6   2019-10-19
Aberdeen Sports Ground (Ocean Park)
15:00 Corinthians Goodfellas FCR Davis 3, S Miller 2, S Franklin 0 - 6
6   2019-10-19
Kowloon Bay
15:00 Soho SpartansJ Lindsay J LeaguersJ Nortey, K Sekino 1 - 2
6   2019-10-19
Aberdeen Sports Ground (Ocean Park)
18:30 RevolutionJ Kelly 2, J Zhang, T Rechter, K Duncan, P Di Lizi Mes 6 - 0
7   2019-10-25
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 J LeaguersBlue USRC GunnersBlue  
7   2019-10-26
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 Club Tropicana FCYellow MesRed  
7   2019-10-26
Ma On Shan Astro
13:00 HK Scottish StagsWhite Goodfellas FCRed and White  
7   2019-10-26
Wu Shan Recreation
15:00 ForwardWhite RevolutionRed and Black Stripes  
7   2019-10-26
Aberdeen Sports Ground (Ocean Park)
15:00 Wanchai SpartansRed CorinthiansOrange  
8   2019-11-01
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC GunnersBlue Soho SpartansYellow  
8   2019-11-02   CorinthiansOrange Club Tropicana FCYellow  
8   2019-11-02   Discovery Bay FCWhite ForwardBlack  
8   2019-11-02   Goodfellas FCRed and White Wanchai SpartansRed  
8   2019-11-02   MesYellow J LeaguersBlue  
9   2019-11-08
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 Wanchai SpartansRed USRC GunnersBlue  
9   2019-11-09   ForwardWhite Goodfellas FCRed and White  
9   2019-11-09   HK Scottish StagsWhite Club Tropicana FCYellow  
9   2019-11-09   MesYellow Discovery Bay FCWhite  
9   2019-11-09   Soho SpartansYellow RevolutionWhite  
10   2019-11-15
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Goodfellas FCRed and White USRC GunnersBlue  
10   2019-11-16   Club Tropicana FCYellow Wanchai SpartansRed  
10   2019-11-16   CorinthiansOrange Soho SpartansYellow  
10   2019-11-16   Discovery Bay FCWhite HK Scottish StagsPurple  
10   2019-11-16   ForwardWhite MesYellow  
10   2019-11-16   RevolutionWhite J LeaguersBlue  
7   2019-11-23   Soho SpartansYellow Discovery Bay FCWhite  
3   2019-11-23   ForwardWhite Wanchai SpartansRed  
4   2019-11-23   J LeaguersBlue Goodfellas FCRed and White  
8   2019-11-23   RevolutionWhite HK Scottish StagsPurple  
    2019-11-23   Free weekend Clockenflap  
    2019-11-30   Cup Round 16    
11   2019-12-06
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRC GunnersBlue Club Tropicana FCYellow  
11   2019-12-06   CorinthiansOrange ForwardWhite  
11   2019-12-07   HK Scottish StagsWhite MesYellow  
11   2019-12-07   J LeaguersBlue Discovery Bay FCWhite  
11   2019-12-07   RevolutionWhite Wanchai SpartansRed  
11   2019-12-07   Soho SpartansYellow Goodfellas FCRed and White  
12   2019-12-13
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 HK Scottish StagsWhite USRC GunnersBlue  
12   2019-12-14   Club Tropicana FCYellow J LeaguersBlue  
12   2019-12-14   ForwardWhite Soho SpartansYellow  
12   2019-12-14   Goodfellas FCRed and White Discovery Bay FCWhite  
12   2019-12-14   RevolutionWhite CorinthiansOrange  
12   2019-12-14   Wanchai SpartansRed MesYellow  
    2019-12-21   Free weekend Xmas  
    0000-00-00   Free weekend Xmas  
13   2020-01-04   Discovery Bay FCWhite Club Tropicana FCYellow  
13   2020-01-04   MesYellow Goodfellas FCRed and White  
9   2020-01-06
KGV
21:00 J LeaguersBlue CorinthiansOrange  
14   2020-01-10
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC GunnersBlue MesYellow  
14   2020-01-11   CorinthiansOrange Discovery Bay FCWhite  
14   2020-01-11   J LeaguersBlue HK Scottish StagsWhite  
14   2020-01-11   RevolutionWhite Goodfellas FCRed and White  
14   2020-01-11   Soho SpartansYellow Club Tropicana FCOrange  
14   2020-01-11   Wanchai SpartansRed ForwardWhite  
15   2020-01-17
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRC GunnersBlue ForwardWhite  
15   2020-01-18   Club Tropicana FCYellow RevolutionWhite  
15   2020-01-18   Discovery Bay FCWhite Wanchai SpartansRed  
15   2020-01-18   Goodfellas FCRed and White J LeaguersBlue  
15   2020-01-18   HK Scottish StagsWhite Soho SpartansYellow  
15   2020-01-18   MesYellow CorinthiansOrange  
    2020-01-25   Free weekend CNY  
    2020-02-01   Free weekend CNY  
16   2020-02-07
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 CorinthiansOrange USRC GunnersBlue  
16   2020-02-08   Club Tropicana FCYellow Goodfellas FCRed and White  
16   2020-02-08   ForwardWhite HK Scottish StagsPurple  
16   2020-02-08   RevolutionWhite Discovery Bay FCWhite  
16   2020-02-08   Soho SpartansYellow MesRed  
16   2020-02-08   Wanchai SpartansRed J LeaguersBlue  
17   2020-02-14
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 Discovery Bay FCWhite USRC GunnersBlue  
17   2020-02-15   Goodfellas FCRed and White CorinthiansOrange  
17   2020-02-15   ForwardWhite Club Tropicana FCYellow  
17   2020-02-15   HK Scottish StagsWhite Wanchai SpartansRed  
17   2020-02-15   J LeaguersBlue Soho SpartansYellow  
17   2020-02-15   MesYellow RevolutionWhite  
13   2020-02-21
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC GunnersBlue RevolutionWhite  
13   2020-02-22   J LeaguersBlue ForwardWhite  
13   2020-02-22   CorinthiansOrange HK Scottish StagsWhite  
13   2020-02-22   Soho SpartansYellow Wanchai SpartansRed  
    2020-02-22   Free weekend    
    2020-02-29   Cup - Quarter finals    
18   2020-03-06
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC GunnersBlue J LeaguersGray  
18   2020-03-07   CorinthiansOrange Wanchai SpartansRed  
18   2020-03-07   Discovery Bay FCWhite Soho SpartansYellow  
18   2020-03-07   Goodfellas FCRed and White HK Scottish StagsWhite  
18   2020-03-07   MesYellow Club Tropicana FCYellow  
18   2020-03-07   RevolutionWhite ForwardBlack  
19   2020-03-13
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 Soho SpartansYellow USRC GunnersBlue  
19   2020-03-14   Club Tropicana FC CorinthiansOrange  
19   2020-03-14   ForwardWhite Discovery Bay FCPurple  
19   2020-03-14   HK Scottish StagsWhite RevolutionWhite  
19   2020-03-14   J LeaguersBlue MesYellow  
19   2020-03-14   Wanchai SpartansRed Goodfellas FCRed and White  
20   2020-03-20
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC GunnersBlue Wanchai SpartansRed  
20   2020-03-21   Club Tropicana FCYellow HK Scottish StagsWhite  
20   2020-03-21   CorinthiansOrange J LeaguersBlue  
20   2020-03-21   Discovery Bay FCWhite MesYellow  
20   2020-03-21   Goodfellas FCRed and White ForwardWhite  
20   2020-03-21   RevolutionWhite Soho SpartansYellow  
    2020-03-28   Cup - Semi finals    
    2020-04-04   Free weekend Rugby 7s  
    2020-04-11   Free weekend Easter  
21   2020-04-17
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRC GunnersBlue Goodfellas FCRed and White  
21   2020-04-18   HK Scottish StagsWhite Discovery Bay FCPurple  
21   2020-04-18   J LeaguersBlue RevolutionWhite  
21   2020-04-18   MesYellow ForwardWhite  
21   2020-04-18   Soho SpartansYellow CorinthiansOrange  
21   2020-04-18   Wanchai SpartansRed Club Tropicana FCYellow  
    2020-04-25   Cup - Final    
    2020-05-02   Free weekend Long Weeknd  
22   2020-05-08
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Club Tropicana FCYellow USRC GunnersBlue  
22   2020-05-09   Discovery Bay FCWhite J LeaguersBlue  
22   2020-05-09   ForwardWhite CorinthiansOrange  
22   2020-05-09   Goodfellas FCRed and White Soho SpartansYellow  
22   2020-05-09   MesYellow HK Scottish StagsWhite  
22   2020-05-09   Wanchai SpartansRed RevolutionWhite  
    2020-06-14
Kings Park
  Legal League 7's    
    2020-06-20
Canny Man
19:30 Presenation Night    
Collapse

Division Two>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score
1   2019-08-31
HKFA TKO - Pitch 5
18:00 Bants RaptorsP Sea Samurai BlueY Aboubker 3, Y George, A Jemli, R Sukhwani 1 - 6
1   2019-08-31
Po Kong Village - Pitch 1
17:30 The ShootersH Matsumoto, K Takeda Irish HarpsD Clinton 2, L McQuade 2, C McNamara, C Corocan, I 2 - 8
1   2019-08-31
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 HK VikingsS Kargo 2, A Jacobsen Wanchai Wolves 3 - 0
1   2019-08-31
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 1
18:30 Dragon Valley FCM Remington 2, P Martin, J Jackson Legal Head 4 - 0
1   2019-08-31
Sandy Bay - Pitch 1
15:30 Old Speckled MenJ White San PellegrinosR Bailey, S Roberts 1 - 2
1   2019-08-31
HKFA TKO - Pitch 6
18:00 HK KrautsS Ranke 3, P Bez 2, H Chung MBFCW Wang, S Liu, H Huang 6 - 3
1   2019-08-31
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
15:00 BOCsG Taw, C Mann Shui Wei FCN Nitti 4 2 - 4
1   2019-09-02
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC CavaliersS Trayford, G Pansotra, G Ho Young GunsJ Wong, K Tsui 3 - 2
1   2019-09-02
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC RoyalsB Brown HK Scottish EaglesE Suett 3, B Sanson 2 1 - 5
2   2019-09-07
Kwong Fuk Park
15:00 Samurai BlueY George 2, A Jemli, Y Aboubker, R Sukhwani Dragon Valley FC 5 - 0
2   2019-09-07
Po Tsui Park
15:00 Shui Wei FCG Wong, N Nitti Old Speckled MenS Harrington, J Chambers, J White 2 - 4
2   2019-09-07
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
18:30 Legal HeadM Frank, J Tiger, Y Duhart HK KrautsR Pascarelli 2, B Hasse, S Ranke 3 - 4
2   2019-09-07
HKFA TKO - Pitch 5
18:00 Irish HarpsL McQuade 4, L Grant 2, R O'Boyle 2, I Killoughrey BOCsOG 14 - 1
2   2019-09-07
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 1
13:00 Young Guns Bants RaptorsS Sorrentino, P Sea, K Lam, A Devaud, V Karanovic 0 - 5
2   2019-09-07
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 HK Scottish EaglesH Kelly 3, W Banner 2, S Wolstenholme 2, J Green, The ShootersY Kuramae 9 - 1
2   2019-09-07
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
13:00 San PellegrinosC Brennan HK VikingsF Christensen 2, D Petersen, K Munk 1 - 4
2   2019-09-09
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 MBFCH Huang, W Wang, OG KCC RoyalsS Rigby, L Merlone 3 - 2
2   2019-09-09
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Wanchai WolvesC Jim, H Li KCC CavaliersG Ho 2 2 - 2
3   2019-09-14
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
15:00 Bants RaptorsL Hodgson 2,V Karanovic Shui Wei FCN Nitti 3 - 1
3   2019-09-14
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
16:30 The ShootersH Matsumoto Samurai BlueY Aboubker 2, A Jemli, M Kassam 1- 4
3   2019-09-14
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 Old Speckled Men HK VikingsS Kargo 3, F Christensen 2, K Neilsen 0 - 6
3   2019-09-14
Po Tsui Park
15:00 BOCs San PellegrinosS Esmailzadeh 0 - 1
3   2019-09-14
Aberdeen Sports Ground (Ocean Park)
13:00 HK KrautsS Ranke, R Pascarelli Wanchai WolvesH Li, C Jim 2 2 - 3
3   2019-09-14
HKFA TKO - Pitch 5
18:00 Dragon Valley FCJ Jackson, P Martin Young GunsS Fan 2, N Lo 2, T Wong 2 - 5
3   2019-09-15
Aberdeen Sports Ground (Ocean Park)
15:00 HK Scottish EaglesJ Hill, E Suett 2, K Wood, OG MBFCY Cao, W Wang 5 - 2
3   2019-09-16
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC RoyalsS Hamill 2, B Walker Legal HeadC Turker 2, Y Cruz, D Keenan, S Shahzad, M Frank, 3 - 7
3   2019-09-16
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC CavaliersA Samtani 3, G Ho Irish HarpsL Grant 2, S Moore 4 - 3
4   2019-09-21
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
13:00 Young GunsA Tong The ShootersY Kuramae 1 - 1
4   2019-09-21
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
15:00 Irish HarpsR O'Boyle 2, D Byrne HK KrautsN Gerigk, S Coehrs, J Knief 3 - 3
4   2019-09-21
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 Wanchai WolvesH Li, C Jim, A Ko, R Ho MBFC 4 - 0
4   2019-09-21
Po Tsui Park
15:00 HK VikingsS Kargo 4, O Falkengaard BOCsP Tsang, G Chu 5 - 2
4   2019-09-21
Po Kong Village - Pitch 1
15:45 Old Speckled MenB Wiggins, J Chambers Dragon Valley FCC Facey, M Remington, J Jackson, D Reid 2 - 4
4   2019-09-21
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 San PellegrinosD Yip, A Tenny Bants RaptorsJ Lam 2 - 1
4   2019-09-21
HKFA TKO - Pitch 4
20:00 Legal HeadM Frank 2, J Jordao HK Scottish Eagles 3 - 0
4   2019-09-23
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 Samurai BlueA Jemli, L Hang, M Kassam KCC RoyalsL Merlone 2, S Hamill 3 - 3
4   2019-09-23
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Shui Wei FC KCC CavaliersN Benavides 2, M Ho, G Ho, J Cadenas, S Antonic 0 - 6
5   2019-09-28
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
15:00 HK KrautsN Gerigk HK VikingsO Falkengaard 1 - 1
5   2019-09-28
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
18:30 Bants RaptorsD O'Brien Irish HarpsL McQuade 4, I Killoughery 1 - 5
5   2019-09-28
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
18:30 MBFC Samurai BlueY George 3, P Burucoa, A Jemli, R Sukhwani 0 - 8
5   2019-09-28
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 Dragon Valley FCD Reid 2, P Martin, J Lai, J Jackson San PellegrinosA Tenny 3 5 - 3
5   2019-09-28
HKFA TKO - Pitch 4
19:30 The ShootersK Takeda, T Nakano, H Matsumorto, Y Nakao Shui Wei FCM O'Donovan, L Chan, A Gomez 2, B Bouchalia 4 - 5
5   2019-09-30
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC Royals Wanchai WolvesC Jim, S Schratz, G Chung, H Li 0 - 4
5   2019-09-30
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC CavaliersJ Jarvis, N Narwani, S D'Souza, K Sadhwani, G Ho 2 Old Speckled Men J Chambers 2, B Wiggins 8 - 3
6   2019-10-19
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
13:00 Samurai BlueA Jemli 3, M Adil HK Scottish Eagles 4 - 0
6   2019-10-19
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 Wanchai WolvesC Jim 3, H Li 3, A Poon 2 The ShootersT Komori 8 - 1
6   2019-10-19
Tin Yip Road Park
15:00 Young GunsD Tse HK KrautsJ Knief 2, P Bez 1 - 3
6   2019-10-19
Wu Shan Recreation
15:00 Old Speckled Men??? BOCsJ Lee, S Yeung 3 - 2
6   2019-10-19
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
18:30 Legal Head??? MBFCW Wang 1 - 1
6   2019-10-19
Wu Shan Recreation
13:00 Irish HarpsD Byrne 2, D Clinton, I Killoughery, OG Dragon Valley FC 5 - 0
6   2019-10-21
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 1
21:00 San PellegrinosNavy Blue KCC CavaliersGreen and White Stripes  
6   2019-10-21
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 3
21:00 Shui Wei FCBlue KCC RoyalsGreen and White Stripes  
7   2019-10-26
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
16:30 Samurai BlueBlack Legal HeadYellow and Blue  
7   2019-10-26
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
18:30 Bants RaptorsWhite and Blue BOCsOrange  
7   2019-10-26
Po Tsui Park
13:00 The ShootersGreen San PellegrinosNavy Blue  
7   2019-10-26
Tin Yip Park
16:30 MBFCRed Young GunsDark Blue  
7   2019-10-26
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 HK Scottish EaglesBlue Wanchai WolvesMaroon  
7   2019-10-26
Wu Shan Recreation
13:00 Dragon Valley FCWhite Shui Wei FCBlue  
7   2019-10-26
Happy Valley - Pitch 4
16:30 HK KrautsWhite Old Speckled MenBlack  
7   2019-10-28
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC RoyalsGreen and White Stripes Irish HarpsGreen  
7   2019-10-28
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC CavaliersGreen and White Stripes HK VikingsRed  
8   2019-11-01
HKFA TKO - Pitch 5
20:00 Irish HarpsGreen HK Scottish EaglesBlue  
8   2019-11-02   Shui Wei FCBlue MBFCRed  
8   2019-11-02   Legal HeadBlack and Orange The ShootersGreen  
8   2019-11-02   Wanchai WolvesMaroon Samurai BlueBlack  
8   2019-11-02   San PellegrinosNavy Blue HK KrautsWhite  
8   2019-11-02   HK VikingsRed Dragon Valley FCWhite  
8   2019-11-02   Old Speckled MenBlack Bants RaptorsWhite and Blue  
8   2019-11-04
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 1
21:00 BOCsOrange KCC CavaliersGreen and White Stripes  
8   2019-11-04
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 3
21:00 Young GunsDark Blue KCC RoyalsGreen and White Stripes  
9   2019-11-09   Samurai BlueBlack Young GunsYellow  
9   2019-11-09   Wanchai WolvesMaroon Legal HeadBlack and Orange  
9   2019-11-09   HK Scottish EaglesBlue San PellegrinosYellow  
9   2019-11-09   Dragon Valley FCWhite BOCsOrange  
9   2019-11-09   HK KrautsWhite Shui Wei FCBlue  
9   2019-11-11
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC RoyalsGreen and White Stripes HK VikingsRed  
9   2019-11-11
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC CavaliersGreen and White Stripes Bants RaptorsWhite and Blue  
10   2019-11-15   HK VikingsRed HK Scottish EaglesBlue  
10   2019-11-16   Shui Wei FCBlue Samurai BlueBlack  
10   2019-11-16   Bants RaptorsWhite and Blue Dragon Valley FCWhite  
10   2019-11-16   BOCsOrange The ShootersGreen  
10   2019-11-16   Irish HarpsGreen Wanchai WolvesMaroon  
10   2019-11-16   San PellegrinosNavy Blue MBFCRed  
10   2019-11-16   Young GunsDark Blue Legal HeadBlack and Orange  
10   2019-11-18
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC CavaliersGreen and White Stripes HK KrautsWhite  
10   2019-11-18
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 3
21:00 Old Speckled MenBlack KCC RoyalsGreen and White Stripes  
6   2019-11-23   HK VikingsRed Bants RaptorsWhite and Blue  
5   2019-11-23   HK Scottish EaglesBlue Young GunsYellow  
5   2019-11-23   BOCsOrange Legal HeadYellow and Blue  
9   2019-11-23   The ShootersGreen Old Speckled MenBlack  
9   2019-11-23   MBFCRed Irish HarpsGreen  
11   2019-12-07   Samurai BlueBlack Irish HarpsGreen  
11   2019-12-07   Legal HeadBlack and Orange San PellegrinosNavy Blue  
11   2019-12-07   Wanchai WolvesMaroon Young GunsDark Blue  
11   2019-12-07   The ShootersGreen HK VikingsRed  
11   2019-12-07   MBFCRed Old Speckled MenBlack  
11   2019-12-07   HK Scottish EaglesBlue Shui Wei FCRed  
11   2019-12-07   HK KrautsWhite BOCsOrange  
11   2019-12-09
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC RoyalsGreen and White Stripes Bants RaptorsWhite and Blue  
11   2019-12-09
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Dragon Valley FCWhite KCC CavaliersGreen and White Stripes  
12   2019-12-14   Shui Wei FCBlue Young GunsYellow  
12   2019-12-14   Bants RaptorsWhite and Blue The ShootersGreen  
12   2019-12-14   BOCsOrange MBFCRed  
12   2019-12-14   Irish HarpsGreen Legal HeadBlack and Orange  
12   2019-12-14   San PellegrinosNavy Blue Wanchai WolvesMaroon  
12   2019-12-14   HK VikingsRed Samurai BlueBlack  
12   2019-12-14   Dragon Valley FCWhite HK KrautsWhite  
12   2019-12-14   Old Speckled MenBlack HK Scottish EaglesBlue  
12   2019-12-16
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC CavaliersGreen and White Stripes KCC RoyalsGreen and White Stripes  
13   2020-01-04   Samurai BlueBlack San PellegrinosYellow  
13   2020-01-04   Legal HeadBlack and Orange Old Speckled MenTurquoise  
13   2020-01-04   Wanchai WolvesMaroon Shui Wei FCBlue  
13   2020-01-04   MBFCRed HK VikingsYellow  
13   2020-01-04   HK Scottish EaglesBlue BOCsOrange  
13   2020-01-04   Young GunsDark Blue Irish HarpsGreen  
13   2020-01-04   HK KrautsWhite Bants RaptorsWhite and Blue  
13   2020-01-06
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC RoyalsGreen and White Stripes Dragon Valley FCWhite  
13   2020-01-06
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 1
21:00 The ShootersGreen KCC CavaliersRed  
14   2020-01-11   Shui Wei FCBlue Irish HarpsGreen  
14   2020-01-11   Bants RaptorsWhite and Blue Wanchai WolvesMaroon  
14   2020-01-11   BOCsOrange Young GunsDark Blue  
14   2020-01-11   HK VikingsRed Legal HeadBlack and Orange  
14   2020-01-11   Dragon Valley FCWhite HK Scottish EaglesBlue  
14   2020-01-11   Old Speckled MenBlack Samurai BlueRed  
14   2020-01-11   HK KrautsWhite The ShootersGreen  
14   2020-01-12
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 San PellegrinosNavy Blue KCC RoyalsGreen and White Stripes  
14   2020-01-12
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC CavaliersGreen and White Stripes MBFCRed  
15   2020-01-18   Samurai BlueBlack BOCsOrange  
15   2020-01-18   Legal HeadBlack and Orange Shui Wei FCBlue  
15   2020-01-18   Irish HarpsGreen San PellegrinosNavy Blue  
15   2020-01-18   Wanchai WolvesMaroon Old Speckled MenBlack  
15   2020-01-18   The ShootersGreen Dragon Valley FCWhite  
15   2020-01-18   MBFCRed Bants RaptorsWhite and Blue  
15   2020-01-18   Young GunsDark Blue HK VikingsRed  
15   2020-01-20
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC RoyalsGreen and White Stripes HK KrautsWhite  
15   2020-01-20
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 1
21:00 HK Scottish EaglesBlue KCC CavaliersGreen and White Stripes  
16   2020-02-08   Bants RaptorsWhite and Blue HK Scottish EaglesBlue  
16   2020-02-08   BOCsOrange Wanchai WolvesMaroon  
16   2020-02-08   San PellegrinosNavy Blue Shui Wei FCRed  
16   2020-02-08   HK VikingsRed Irish HarpsGreen  
16   2020-02-08   Dragon Valley FCWhite MBFCRed  
16   2020-02-08   Old Speckled MenBlack Young GunsYellow  
16   2020-02-08   HK KrautsWhite Samurai BlueBlack  
16   2020-02-10
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 The ShootersGreen KCC RoyalsGreen and White Stripes  
16   2020-02-10
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC CavaliersGreen and White Stripes Legal HeadBlack and Orange  
17   2020-02-15   Shui Wei FCBlue HK VikingsRed  
17   2020-02-15   Legal HeadBlack and Orange Bants RaptorsWhite and Blue  
17   2020-02-15   Irish HarpsGreen Old Speckled MenBlack  
17   2020-02-15   Wanchai WolvesMaroon Dragon Valley FCWhite  
17   2020-02-15   MBFCRed The ShootersGreen  
17   2020-02-15   HK Scottish EaglesBlue HK KrautsWhite  
17   2020-02-15   Young GunsDark Blue San PellegrinosYellow  
17   2020-02-17
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 1
21:00 Samurai BlueBlack KCC CavaliersGreen and White Stripes  
17   2020-02-17
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC RoyalsGreen and White Stripes BOCsOrange  
18   2020-03-07   First Sixth  
18   2020-03-07   Second Fifth  
18   2020-03-07   Third Fourth  
19   2020-03-14   First Fifth  
19   2020-03-14   Second Fourth  
19   2020-03-14   Third Sixth  
20   2020-03-21   First Fourth  
20   2020-03-21   Second Third  
20   2020-03-21   Fifth Sixth  
21   2020-04-18   First Third  
21   2020-04-18   Second Sixth  
21   2020-04-18   Fifth Fourth  
22   2020-05-09   First Second  
22   2020-05-09   Third Fifth  
22   2020-05-09   Sixth Fourth  
Collapse

Legends League>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score
  A 2019-09-09
KGV
21:00 GodfathersJ White 4, A Martinez 2, D Turner, E Lui, O Rendal BTDTC Malm 9 - 1
1   2019-09-13
Kings Park Pitch 3
21:00 USRC 1911C Spanos, D Buckley Kennedy Town FCN Kelsall, G Carter 2 - 2
1   2019-09-16
KGV
21:00 GodfathersO Rendell 3, A Martinez, J Davis, R Scapinello DBFC VetsT Jacquemin 6 - 1
1   2019-09-16
Kings Park Pitch 2
21:00 KCC Monarchs BTDTN Dunn, P Morandi, C Malm 0 - 3
1   2019-09-18
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans MastersM Vera, J Aguilar HKFCS Craney 3 2 - 3
  B 2019-09-23
KGV
21:00 DBFC VetsP Laroumie, A Ashraf Kennedy Town FCS Lowth, E Lam, G Fenwick 2 - 3
2   2019-09-30
KGV
21:00 Godfathers BTDT 0 - 0
2   2019-09-30
Kings Park Pitch 2
21:00 KCC MonarchsOG USRC 1911G Turner 1 - 1
2   2019-10-02
HKFC
20:30 HKFCS Galvin, S McInnes, K Sekino Kennedy Town FCG Fenwick 3 - 1
3   2019-10-14
KGV
21:00 Kennedy Town FCN Guiridian BTDTA Suarez 1 - 1
3   2019-10-14
Kings Park Pitch 2
21:00 KCC Monarchs HKFCR Lant, P Downing, P Fitzgenerald, S McInnes 0 - 4
3   2019-10-16
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 2 GodfathersO Rendall 2, P Rydling, J White, E Lui, A Martinez 2 - 6
3   2019-10-18
Kings Park Pitch 3
19:30 DBFC VetsB Devitt USRC 1911G Turner, S Tabiti 1 - 2
4   2019-10-21
KGV
21:00 Kennedy Town FCBlue GodfathersWhite  
2   2019-10-23
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans MastersRed DBFC VetsWhite  
4   2019-10-28
Kings Park Pitch 2
21:00 KCC MonarchsGreen and White Stripes Spartans MastersRed  
4   2019-10-28
KGV
21:00 HKFCNavy Blue DBFC VetsWhite  
4   2019-11-01
Kings Park Pitch 3
19:30 BTDTBlack and Blue Stripes USRC 1911Green  
  B 2019-11-04
Kings Park Pitch 2
21:00 KCC MonarchsGreen and White Stripes HKFCNavy Blue  
5   2019-11-04
Happy Valley 2
21:30 DBFC VetsWhite Kennedy Town FCBlue  
5   2019-11-08
HKFC
19:00 HKFCNavy Blue USRC 1911Green  
5   2019-11-11
Kings Park Pitch 2
21:00 KCC MonarchsGreen and White Stripes GodfathersWhite  
5   2019-11-13
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans MastersRed BTDTBlack and Blue Stripes  
6   2019-11-18
KGV
21:00 BTDTBlack and Blue Stripes HKFCNavy Blue  
6   2019-11-18
Kings Park Pitch 2
21:00 KCC MonarchsGreen and White Stripes DBFC VetsWhite  
6   2019-11-20
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Kennedy Town FCBlue Spartans MastersRed  
6   2019-11-22
Kings Park Pitch 3
19:30 USRC 1911Green GodfathersWhite  
7   2019-11-25
KGV
21:00 BTDTBlack and Blue Stripes DBFC VetsWhite  
  A 2019-11-27
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans MastersRed USRC 1911Green  
7   2019-12-02
KGV
21:00 GodfathersWhite HKFCNavy Blue  
7   2019-12-02
Kings Park Pitch 2
21:00 KCC MonarchsGreen and White Stripes Kennedy Town FCBlue  
7   2019-12-06
Kings Park Pitch 3
19:30 USRC 1911Green Spartans MastersRed  
8   2019-12-09
KGV
21:00 DBFC VetsWhite GodfathersGreen  
8   2019-12-09
Kings Park Pitch 2
21:00 BTDTBlack and Blue Stripes KCC MonarchsGreen and White Stripes  
8   2019-12-10
HKFC
19:00 HKFCNavy Blue Spartans MastersRed  
8   2019-12-13
Kings Park Pitch 3
21:00 Kennedy Town FCBlue USRC 1911Green  
  A 2020-01-10
Kings Park Pitch 3
19:30 GodfathersWhite USRC 1911Green  
  B 2020-01-13
KGV
21:00 HKFCNavy Blue Kennedy Town FCYellow  
  B 2020-01-13
Kings Park Pitch 2
21:00 DBFC VetsWhite KCC MonarchsGreen and White Stripes  
  A 2020-01-15
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans MastersRed BTDTBlack and Blue Stripes  
9   2020-01-20
KGV
21:00 BTDTBlack and Blue Stripes Kennedy Town FCYellow  
9   2020-01-20
HKFC
19:00 HKFCNavy Blue KCC MonarchsGreen and White Stripes  
9   2020-01-22
HKIS Stanley
20:30 GodfathersWhite Spartans MastersRed  
9   2020-01-31
Kings Park Pitch 3
19:30 USRC 1911Green DBFC VetsWhite  
10   2020-02-03
KGV
21:00 BTDTBlack and Blue Stripes GodfathersGreen  
10   2020-02-05
HKIS Stanley
20:30 DBFC VetsWhite Spartans MastersRed  
10   2020-02-07
Kings Park Pitch 3
19:30 USRC 1911Green KCC MonarchsRed  
10   2020-02-10
KGV
21:00 Kennedy Town FCBlue HKFCNavy Blue  
11   2020-02-14
Kings Park Pitch 3
21:00 USRC 1911Green BTDTBlack and Blue Stripes  
11   2020-02-17
KGV
21:00 GodfathersWhite Kennedy Town FCBlue  
11   2020-02-19
HKFC
19:30 DBFC VetsWhite HKFCNavy Blue  
11   2020-02-19
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans MastersRed KCC MonarchsGreen and White Stripes  
12   2020-02-21
Kings Park Pitch 3
19:30 USRC 1911Green HKFCNavy Blue  
12   2020-02-23
KGV
21:00 Kennedy Town FCBlue DBFC VetsWhite  
12   2020-02-24
Kings Park Pitch 2
21:00 GodfathersWhite KCC MonarchsGreen and White Stripes  
12   2020-02-26
HKIS Stanley
20:30 BTDTBlack and Blue Stripes Spartans MastersRed  
  B 2020-03-02
Kings Park Pitch 2
21:00 Kennedy Town FCBlue KCC MonarchsGreen and White Stripes  
  A 2020-03-04
HKIS Stanley
20:30 GodfathersWhite Spartans MastersRed  
  A 2020-03-06
Kings Park Pitch 3
19:30 USRC 1911Green BTDTBlack and Blue Stripes  
  B 2020-03-06
HKFC
20:30 HKFCNavy Blue DBFC VetsWhite  
13   2020-03-11
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans MastersRed Kennedy Town FCBlue  
13   2020-03-13
Kings Park Pitch 3
21:00 GodfathersWhite USRC 1911Green  
13   2020-03-16
Kings Park Pitch 2
21:00 DBFC VetsWhite KCC MonarchsGreen and White Stripes  
13   2020-03-16
HKFC
19:00 HKFCNavy Blue BTDTRed and White Stripes  
14   2020-03-23
KGV
21:00 DBFC VetsWhite BTDTBlack and Blue Stripes  
14   2020-03-25
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans MastersRed USRC 1911Green  
14   2020-03-30
Kings Park Pitch 2
21:00 Kennedy Town FCBlue KCC MonarchsGreen and White Stripes  
14   2020-04-01
HKFC
19:00 HKFCNavy Blue GodfathersWhite  
  SF1 0000-00-00   Winner Group A Runners Up Group B  
  SF2 0000-00-00   Winner Group B Runners Up Group A  
  FINAL 0000-00-00      
Collapse

Division Three>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score
Collapse

Division Four>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score

Fixture Results>

Past Seasons

All Results

Latest Results

Sat, 19/10/2019

  • Revolution6 - 0Mes
  • Soho Spartans1 - 2J Leaguers
  • Corinthians0 - 6Goodfellas FC
  • Wanchai Spartans2 - 2HK Scottish Stags
  • Club Tropicana FC4 - 2Forward
  • Legal Head1 - 1MBFC
  • Irish Harps5 - 0Dragon Valley FC
  • Old Speckled Men3 - 2BOCs
  • Wanchai Wolves8 - 1The Shooters
  • Young Guns1 - 3HK Krauts
  • Samurai Blue4 - 0HK Scottish Eagles

Fri, 18/10/2019

  • USRC Gunners5 - 0Discovery Bay FC
  • DBFC Vets1 - 2USRC 1911