Collapse

Division One>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score
01   2023-09-04
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 J LeaguersR Ouchida KCC CavaliersA Samtani 1 - 1
02   2023-09-09
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 Club Tropicana FCC Ingham, K McBride J LeaguersM Abdallah 2 - 1
02   2023-09-09
Ma On Shan (Astro)
13:00 CorinthiansM Elbeltagi, M Brar, M Brackenbury, G Moon Soho SpartansL Dada 4 - 1
02   2023-09-09
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi 2 Wanchai Wolves 2 - 0
02   2023-09-09
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 Stray DogsT Fong Wanchai SpartansA Thompson 1 - 1
02   2023-09-11
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 RevolutionL Saville KCC CavaliersA Samtani, K Cheng 1 - 2
02   2023-09-12
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
20:00 HK Scottish EaglesS Wolstenholme, G Yang, G Fenwick HK Scottish StagsR Campbell 3 - 1
03   2023-09-15
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
20:00 HK Scottish StagsS Taylor, R Crichton, B Deshogues Stray DogsJ Borges, S Lee 3 - 2
03   2023-09-16
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 CorinthiansM Brackenbury, M Brar RevolutionA Borysenko 2 - 1
03   2023-09-16
Hin Tin Playground
13:00 Soho Spartans HK Scottish EaglesS Wolstenholme 3, W Tongvised 0 - 4
03   2023-09-16
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Wanchai Spartans Sampdoria TT FC HK 0 - 0
03   2023-09-16
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 Wanchai WolvesB Yip, P Chong J LeaguersK Oshiro 2 - 1
03   2023-09-18
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC CavaliersK Harun 2, A Shun Club Tropicana FCC Ingham 3 - 1
04   2023-09-22
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
20:00 HK Scottish EaglesB Chapman, J Boardman Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi 2 - 1
04   2023-09-23
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 Club Tropicana FCJ Pang RevolutionL Saville 1 - 1
04   2023-09-23
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
13:00 J LeaguersK Oshiro Stray DogsD Yee 1 - 1
04   2023-09-23
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Soho SpartansC Qi, L Hao, J He HK Scottish StagsB Deshogues, R Crichton 3 - 2
04   2023-09-23
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 Wanchai Spartans CorinthiansM Crespo 0 - 1
04   2023-09-25
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC CavaliersS Kitamura, K Harun Wanchai WolvesC Wong 2 - 1
01   2023-09-30
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 Stray Dogs Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi 2, A Brion 2, M Raineri 0 - 5
01   2023-09-30
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Wanchai WolvesA Tong Club Tropicana FCA Melokos, M Rigby, T de Vies 1 - 3
05   2023-10-06
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
20:00 HK Scottish StagsB Deshogues, M Winter CorinthiansB Usman, J Hitchmough 2 - 2
05   2023-10-07
Po Tsui Park
13:00 RevolutionOG, S Liu J LeaguersK Oshiro, T Murakoshi 2 - 3
05   2023-10-07
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi Club Tropicana FCR Duk, M Rigby 1 - 2
05   2023-10-07
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Stray DogsS Han, J Malich Wanchai WolvesA Boulanger 2, S Schratz 2 - 3
05   2023-10-07
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 Wanchai Spartans HK Scottish Eagles 0 - 0
05   2023-10-09
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 Soho SpartansM Rodgers, G Brettell KCC CavaliersS Kitamura 2 - 1
06   2023-10-13
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
20:00 HK Scottish StagsR Man 2, T Smith 3, J Sullivan Wanchai WolvesR Fernandes 6 - 1
06   2023-10-14
Po Tsui Park
13:00 Club Tropicana FCC Ingham 3, J van Opstal, M Rigby, K Wagner Stray DogsJ Malich 6 - 1
06   2023-10-14
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 J Leaguers CorinthiansB Usmar 3, M Brackenbury, I Ng 0 - 5
06   2023-10-14
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi 2, S Zayyad Soho Spartans 3 - 0
06   2023-10-14
Kwong Fuk Park
13:00 Wanchai SpartansA Thompson 2, J Reijersen, J Shonde, D Dibden RevolutionS Liu 5 - 1
06   2023-10-16
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Cavaliers HK Scottish EaglesG Yang 3 0 - 3
07   2023-10-20
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
20:00 HK Scottish StagsM Winter 2, B Ortega RevolutionS Liu 3 - 1
07   2023-11-04
Ma On Shan (Astro)
13:00 Club Tropicana FCT Protegies, L Fitzpatrick, P Crompton Soho SpartansE Sveen 3 - 1
07   2023-11-04
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 J Leaguers Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi, Sissoko, D Ciotti 0 - 3
07   2023-11-04
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 Stray Dogs CorinthiansJ Hitchmough 0 - 1
07   2023-11-04
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Wanchai WolvesA Boulanger HK Scottish EaglesS Wolstenholme, J Boardman 1 - 2
07   2023-11-06
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC CavaliersO Ma Wanchai SpartansA Thompson, O Middleton, J Shonde 1 - 3
08   2023-11-11
Kitchee Training Centre (Shek Mun)
17:00 Club Tropicana FCK McBridge, P Crompton CorinthiansJ Richardson, M Hoare 2 - 2
08   2023-11-11
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Sampdoria TT FC HKG Lucchini, Moh RevolutionL Saville, J Kim, S Liu 3 - 3
08   2023-11-11
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 Soho SpartansJ He J LeaguersS Nakamura 3, S Nishimura 2, OG 1 - 6
08   2023-11-11
Hin Tin Playground
13:00 Stray Dogs HK Scottish EaglesJ Boardman, J Anderson 0 - 2
08   2023-11-11
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Wanchai SpartansA Thompson 2, O Middleton Wanchai WolvesW Lee 3 - 1
08   2023-11-13
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 HK Scottish StagsM Shirahige, M Winter KCC CavaliersS Kitamura 2 2 - 2
01   2023-11-17
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
20:00 HK Scottish StagsB Ortega, F Schipper, T Bartles Wanchai SpartansO Middleton, J Aguilar 3 - 2
01   2023-11-18
Wong Chuk Hang Recreation Ground
15:00 RevolutionL Saville, S Webster 2, L Man Soho SpartansJ He, D Backenhaus, E Sveen 4 - 3
01   2023-11-18
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 CorinthiansOG HK Scottish EaglesD Martyn, G Fenwick 1 - 2
11   2023-11-20
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC CavaliersA Samtani Stray DogsJ Smidrkal 1 - 1
12   2023-11-21
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
20:00 HK Scottish Eagles Corinthians 0 - 0
09   2023-11-24
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
20:00 HK Scottish StagsH Duherich Club Tropicana FCT Portigies, J Pang, L Fitzpatrick 1 - 3
09   2023-11-25
Po Kong Village - Pitch 2
12:15 Wanchai Spartans J LeaguersJ Oshiro, S Nakamura 0 - 2
09   2023-11-25
Po Kong Village - Pitch 1
12:15 Wanchai WolvesD Derani 2, J Tse CorinthiansM Dzhenkov 3 - 1
09   2023-11-27
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 Sampdoria TT FC HKM Vastola, F Tosi, D Ciotti, D Morrison KCC CavaliersK Harun 4 - 1
10   2023-12-01
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
21:00 HK Scottish Eagles J LeaguersR Ouchida 0 - 1
10   2023-12-02
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
11:30 Sampdoria TT FC HKG Lucchini 2, Sissoko, M Vastola HK Scottish StagsR Berry 4 - 1
10   2023-12-02
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 Stray Dogs RevolutionS Webster, S Liu 0 - 2
10   2023-12-02
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
16:30 Wanchai SpartansJ Shonde, J Reijerson, Z Benmalek, O Middleton 2 Club Tropicana FCK Wagner 5 - 1
10   2023-12-02
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Wanchai WolvesP Chong 2, V Johannson 2, W Lee 2, A Rai, H Cheung Soho Spartans 8 - 0
10   2023-12-04
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC CavaliersJ Cadenas CorinthiansM Hoare 2 1 - 2
11   2023-12-16
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 CorinthiansM Brar Sampdoria TT FC HKM Gschwend, D Ciotti, R Dujardin, L Dow 1 - 4
11   2023-12-16
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 J LeaguersS Tsuruta, T Hiramatsu HK Scottish Stags??? 2 - 2
12   2024-01-06
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 Club Tropicana FCP Crompton, M Rigby, OG Wanchai WolvesA Boulanger, A Tong, J Arboleda, R Fernandes 3 - 4
12   2024-01-06
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi 2, D Ciotti Stray Dogs 3 - 0
12   2024-01-06
Tsing Yi Northeast Park
13:00 Soho SpartansUnable to field a team RevolutionWon by Forfeit 0 - 3
12   2024-01-06
Tin Yip Park
15:00 Wanchai SpartansJ Aguilar 3 HK Scottish StagsC Rylands 3 - 1
12   2024-01-08
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC CavaliersS Kitamure, G Lukalu J LeaguersT Shinya, R Ouchida, S Nakamura 2 - 3
13   2024-01-12
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
21:00 HK Scottish StagsK Li HK Scottish EaglesB Cadman 1 - 1
13   2024-01-13
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 J LeaguersK Oshiro, R Ouchida Club Tropicana FC 2 - 0
13   2024-01-13
Po Tsui Park
13:00 Soho Spartans CorinthiansA Monti 2, G Moon 2, B Young, W Waistell, J Richar 0 - 8
13   2024-01-13
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 Wanchai SpartansC Paisley, J Shonde Stray Dogs 2 - 0
13   2024-01-13
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Wanchai Wolves Sampdoria TT FC HKD Morrison, D Ciotti, A Brion, M Abdou 0 - 4
13   2024-01-15
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Cavaliers??? RevolutionS Liu 3, A Saxton 1 - 4
14   2024-01-19
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
21:00 HK Scottish EaglesC Githinji, D Martyn, G Fenwick, R Bailey Soho SpartansL Wa 4 - 1
14   2024-01-20
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 J LeaguersT Hiramatsu, Y Iwayama Wanchai WolvesD Derani, J Arboleda 2 - 2
14   2024-01-20
Tsang Tai Uk
16:30 RevolutionS Webster, K Sayeed CorinthiansM Bromley, A Monti 2 - 2
14   2024-01-20
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi 2, G Lucchini Wanchai SpartansO Middleton 3 - 1
14   2024-01-22
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 Club Tropicana FCWon by Forfeit KCC CavaliersUnable to field a team 3 - 0
15   2024-02-02
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
21:00 HK Scottish Stags??? J Leaguers 1 - 0
15   2024-02-03
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 Club Tropicana FCK Wagner HK Scottish Eagles 1 - 0
15   2024-02-03
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 RevolutionS Liu 2, J Kim Wanchai Wolves 3 - 0
15   2024-02-03
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Sampdoria TT FC HKS Zayad, D Ciotti, F Tosi, M Abdou Corinthians 4 - 0
15   2024-02-03
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 Wanchai SpartansA Thompson, P Dowding Soho SpartansY Bushara 2 2 - 2
15   2024-02-05
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 Stray Dogs KCC CavaliersK Harun 2, M Yip, A Samtani 0 - 4
16   2024-02-23
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
21:00 HK Scottish EaglesWon by Forfeit Wanchai SpartansField an illegible player 3 - 0
16   2024-02-24
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Club Tropicana FCC Ingham, OG Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi 2, G Lucchini, Sissoko 2, O Sheward 2 - 6
16   2024-02-24
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 Corinthians HK Scottish StagsHaullaund, OG 0 - 2
16   2024-02-24
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 J LeaguersT Hiramatsu, K Oshiro, M Abdallah Revolution 3 - 0
16   2024-02-24
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Wanchai WolvesH Ng, R Fernandes Stray Dogs 2 - 0
16   2024-02-26
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC CavaliersB Tong Soho SpartansM Beaton, M Augustin 1 - 2
11   2024-03-01
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
21:00 HK Scottish EaglesG Fenwick, OG Club Tropicana FC 2 - 0
17   2024-03-02
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 CorinthiansA Kotakis J LeaguersT Shinya, S Nakamura, K Oshiro 1 - 3
17   2024-03-02
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 RevolutionS Liu 2 Wanchai Spartans??? 2 - 1
17   2024-03-02
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Soho SpartansUnable to field a team Sampdoria TT FC HKWon by Forfeit 0 - 3
17   2024-03-02
Kwong Fuk Park
13:00 Wanchai Wolves??? HK Scottish Stags??? 1 - 2
17   2024-03-04
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 HK Scottish Eagles KCC Cavaliers??? 0 - 1
18   2024-03-08
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
21:00 HK Scottish StagsH: White / A: Blue Soho SpartansH: Yellow - A: Black 3 - 1
18   2024-03-09
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 RevolutionLight Green Club Tropicana FCH: Yellow / A: Orange 3 - 3
18   2024-03-09
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 CorinthiansOrange Wanchai SpartansH: Red / A: White 1 - 6
18   2024-03-09
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Sampdoria TT FC HKH: Blue / A: White HK Scottish EaglesH: Navy Blue / A: White 0 - 2
18   2024-03-09
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 Stray DogsUnable to field a team J LeaguersWon by Forfeit 0 - 3
18   2024-03-11
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 Wanchai WolvesH: Maroon / A: White KCC CavaliersH: White / A: Pink 3 - 4
09   2024-03-13
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Soho SpartansJ Lewis 2, G Gurkin 2 Stray Dogs 4 - 0
11   2024-03-16
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 Soho SpartansJ He Wanchai SpartansA Thompson, O Middleton 1 - 2
17   2024-03-16
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Stray Dogs??? Club Tropicana FCLee 2, N Staffieri, C Crompton, C Ingham 1 - 5
19   2024-03-22
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
21:00 HK Scottish EaglesH: Navy Blue / A: White Stray DogsH: Yellow / A: White 1 - 1
19   2024-03-23
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 CorinthiansOrange Club Tropicana FCH: Yellow / A: Orange 4 - 3
19   2024-03-23
Po Tsui Park
13:00 J LeaguersWon by Forfeit Soho SpartansUnable to field a team 3 - 0
19   2024-03-23
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 RevolutionLight Green Sampdoria TT FC HKH: Blue / A: White 2 - 2
19   2024-03-23
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Wanchai WolvesH: Maroon / A: White Wanchai SpartansH: Red / A: White 0 - 3
19   2024-03-25
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC CavaliersUnable to field a team HK Scottish StagsWon by Forfeit 0 - 3
22   2024-04-12
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
21:00 HK Scottish StagsH: White / A: Blue Sampdoria TT FC HKH: Blue / A: White 1 - 0
22   2024-04-13
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Club Tropicana FCH: Yellow / A: Orange Wanchai SpartansH: Red / A: White 3 - 2
22   2024-04-13
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 J LeaguersH: Blue / A: White HK Scottish EaglesH: Navy Blue / A: White 2 - 3
22   2024-04-13
Po Tsui Park
13:00 RevolutionLight Green Stray DogsH: Yellow / A: White 3 - 0
22   2024-04-13
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 1
13:00 Soho SpartansH: Yellow - A: Black Wanchai WolvesH: Maroon / A: White 2 - 3
22   2024-04-15
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 CorinthiansOrange KCC CavaliersH: White / A: Pink 1 - 2
21   2024-04-19
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
20:30 HK Scottish EaglesH: Navy Blue / A: White RevolutionLight Green 2 - 0
21   2024-04-20
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Club Tropicana FCH: Yellow / A: Orange HK Scottish StagsH: White / A: Blue 0 - 5
21   2024-04-20
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 CorinthiansOrange Wanchai WolvesH: Maroon / A: White 4 - 3
21   2024-04-20
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 J LeaguersH: Blue / A: White Wanchai SpartansH: Red / A: White 3 - 3
21   2024-04-20
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 Stray DogsH: Yellow / A: White Soho SpartansH: Yellow - A: Black 2 - 5
21   2024-04-22
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC CavaliersH: White / A: Pink Sampdoria TT FC HKH: Blue / A: White 2 - 3
09   2024-04-23
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
20:00 RevolutionLight Green HK Scottish EaglesH: Navy Blue / A: White 0 - 1
11   2024-04-27
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Wanchai WolvesH: Maroon / A: White RevolutionLight Green 2 - 2
14   2024-04-27
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 Stray DogsUnable to field a team HK Scottish StagsWon by Forfeit 0 - 3
20   2024-04-27
Kowloon Bay
13:00 Soho SpartansH: Yellow - A: Black Club Tropicana FCH: Yellow / A: Orange 1 - 7
20   2024-05-03
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
21:00 HK Scottish EaglesH: Navy Blue / A: White Wanchai WolvesH: Maroon / A: White 1 - 3
20   2024-05-04
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 CorinthiansOrange Stray DogsH: Yellow / A: White 3 - 1
20   2024-05-04
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 RevolutionLight Green HK Scottish StagsH: White / A: Blue 1 - 3
20   2024-05-04
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Sampdoria TT FC HKH: Blue / A: White J LeaguersH: Blue / A: White 5 - 1
20   2024-05-06
Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 Wanchai SpartansH: Red / A: White KCC CavaliersH: White / A: Pink 1 - 2
Collapse

Division Two>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score
01   2023-09-09
Kwong Fuk Park
13:00 A.S. Dragons Old Speckled MenM Chan, R Gordon, J McLaughlin 0 - 3
01   2023-09-09
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 BOCs Waterloo Warriors 0 - 0
01   2023-09-09
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
13:00 Dong Feng ExpressL Shengduo, L Yongsen, W Wang, C Sun Legal HeadA Nadeem 2, J Cabot 4 - 3
01   2023-09-09
Hin Tin Playground (Astro)
13:00 HK VikingsO Toftekaer, K Bek Jing Ying 2 - 0
01   2023-09-09
Aberdeen Sports Ground (Astro)
13:00 Laguna CityK Chong, A Rai, U Silk SocGenA Jemli 2, M Qassad 2, L Kwan 3 - 5
01   2023-09-09
Tsing Yi NorthEast Park
18:30 V UnitedA Seyed Sporting RFR Jordan, P Milburn 1 - 2
01   2023-09-09
HKFA - TKO - Pitch
15:00 VPFC HK KrautsN Richardson 0 - 1
01   2023-10-21
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 The ShootersY Nakao, Y Kobayashi, T Toyama San PellegrinosJ Owens, T de Waart 3 - 2
02   2023-09-16
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 A.S. DragonsB du Plooy 2, A Ruszel 3, O Allam, S Trayford, M H San PellegrinosS Roberts 2 9 - 2
02   2023-09-16
Ma On Shan (Astro)
18:30 BOCsD Hoare Jing YingA Yiu, J Leung 2, N Nip 1 - 4
02   2023-09-16
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 1
13:00 Dong Feng ExpressW Wang, L Shengduo, L Haoting HK Krauts 3 - 0
02   2023-09-16
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 HK VikingsG Nyborg, J Hansen 2 Waterloo Warriors 3 - 0
02   2023-09-16
Ma On Shan (Astro)
13:00 Laguna City Sporting RFK Schleiter 0 - 1
02   2023-09-16
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 1
15:00 The ShootersY Nakao Old Speckled Men 1 - 0
02   2023-09-16
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
18:30 V UnitedM Pirabhu SocGenL Malinet 1 - 1
02   2023-09-16
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 VPFCL Woo, F Chu Legal HeadN Roohan 3, C Choute, M Razi 2 - 5
03   2023-09-23
Hin Tin Playground (Astro)
13:00 A.S. DragonsD du Plooy 3, A Ruszel 2, M Adamberry, R Allarm, T BOCs 8 - 0
03   2023-09-23
Wong Chuk Hang (Astro)
15:00 Laguna City VPFCH Cheng, L Woo 0 - 2
03   2023-09-23
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
18:30 Old Speckled MenB Thomson, S Burdekin, J Carubia, R Gordon, L Kirr Jing YingR Fronza, J Sin 7 - 2
03   2023-09-23
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 San PellegrinosS Roberts 2 Waterloo WarriorsM Chui 2 - 1
03   2023-09-23
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 SocGenK Dridi Legal HeadM Razi, S Suarez, R Layther 1 - 3
03   2023-09-23
Ma On Shan (Astro)
13:00 Sporting RFK Schleiter, A Fan HK Krauts 2 - 0
03   2023-09-23
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 The ShootersY Tanaka HK VikingsM Spaan, G Nyborg 2, J Hansen, OG 1 - 5
03   2023-11-18
Wong Chuk Hang (Astro)
16:30 V UnitedM Hasan, R Hafeez Dong Feng ExpressL Shengduo 2, L Haitong, Y Zhen, M Xiaobin, Li Ziy 2 - 7
04   2023-09-27
Tsing Yi NorthEast Park
21:30 VPFC Jing YingJ Leung 0 - 1
04   2023-09-30
Kowloon Bay (Astro)
13:00 HK Krauts HK VikingsG Nyborg 0 - 1
04   2023-09-30
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 Laguna CityUnable to field a team Old Speckled MenWon on Forfiet 0 - 3
04   2023-09-30
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 Sporting RFR Jordan 2, S Franklin, K Lam, A Fan The ShootersW Tokiwa 5 - 1
04   2023-09-30
Tsing Yi NorthEast Park
16:30 V United San PellegrinosM de Jong 2, H Ip 2, S McCreadlie 0 - 5
04   2023-10-21
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 Dong Feng ExpressL Shengduo. J Hou, W Wang, M Yang, K Kwan Waterloo WarriorsK El-Chami, A Wong 5 - 2
04   2023-10-21
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 Legal HeadA Nadeem 2, T Girard 2, N Zaccari, M Razi, A Lopez BOCs 7 - 0
04   2023-10-21
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 SocGenJ Ahmed 2, L Kwan, N Muhammed A.S. DragonsB du Plooy 3 4 - 3
05   2023-10-06
KGV
21:00 HK KrautsM Taedke, S Shida 2 Waterloo Warriors 3 - 0
05   2023-10-07
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 Dong Feng ExpressL Shengduo, L Ziye HK VikingsK Bek 4, J Hansen 2 - 5
05   2023-10-07
Wong Chuk Hang (Astro)
13:00 Laguna CityJ Limbu A.S. DragonsC de Laiglesia 3, B du Plooy 2, S Trayford, M Huss 1 - 7
05   2023-10-07
Hin Tin Playground (Astro)
13:00 Legal HeadD Brophy, J Cabot Jing Ying 2 - 0
05   2023-10-07
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
13:00 SocGenL Kwan Old Speckled MenJ Carubia 2, G Flitton, S Lear 1 - 4
05   2023-10-07
Kitchee Training Centre (Shek Mun)
21:30 V UnitedM Hasan The ShootersM Sakamoto, Y Kobayashi 1 - 3
05   2023-10-07
Ma On Shan (Astro)
16:30 VPFCL Woo, L Chan, E Cheng, C Chan BOCsR Kim, J Day 4 - 2
05   2023-11-18
Ma On Shan (Astro)
13:00 Sporting RFK Schleiter, J Ashley 2, J Lau San PellegrinosC Clack 4 - 1
06   2023-10-14
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 A.S. Dragons HK VikingsK Bek 3, N Braude, J Hansen 0 - 5
06   2023-10-14
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Laguna City Dong Feng ExpressM Xiaobin 2, L Shengduo 2, W Wang 0 - 5
06   2023-10-14
Tin Yip Park
13:00 Old Speckled MenM Chan 2, G Flitton 2, H Barratt, B Thomson, N Che Waterloo Warriors 7 - 0
06   2023-10-14
Wong Chuk Hang (Astro)
15:00 San PellegrinosJ Owens VPFCL Woo 1 - 1
06   2023-10-14
Hin Tin Playground (Astro)
13:00 SocGenK Dridi, M Saadane HK KrautsS Shida, J Spirgi, M Krueger 2 - 3
06   2023-10-14
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 Sporting RFP Milburn 3, N v d Geest 3, S Franklin, A Devaud BOCs 8 - 0
06   2023-10-14
Ma On Shan (Astro)
18:30 The ShootersY Nakao, Y Kawai, H Enomoto Jing YingH Leung 2 3 - 2
06   2023-10-14
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 V UnitedM Hasan Legal HeadM Razi 2, J Cabot, K Cardenas, Y Clech, A Nadeem 1 - 6
07   2023-11-03
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
20:00 V United Old Speckled MenJ McLaughlin 2, J Carubia 3, N Chew, J Chambers, N 0 - 8
07   2023-11-04
Shek Kip Mei Park
13:00 Dong Feng Express Jing YingJ Sin, B Fronza, A Yiu, F Fong 0 - 4
07   2023-11-04
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
13:00 HK KrautsM Krause, N Richardson, S Ranke, OG BOCs 4 - 0
07   2023-11-04
Po Tsui Park
13:00 SocGenL Kwan 3, Y Boubaker 3 San Pellegrinos 6 - 0
07   2023-11-04
Sai Kung Stadium (Grass)
19:30 Sporting RFK Lam, P Milburn, E McMurray A.S. DragonsF David, T Rattray 3 - 2
07   2023-11-04
Ma On Shan (Astro)
16:30 VPFCG Wong HK VikingsJ Ephron, G Nyborg 2 1 - 3
07   2023-11-18
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 Laguna CityK Chong The Shooters 1 - 0
07   2023-11-18
Wong Chuk Hang (Astro)
13:00 Legal HeadN Roohan, D Brophy, M Razi 2, T Girard 2 Waterloo WarriorsY Lam 6 - 1
08   2023-10-21
Po Tsui Park
13:00 HK KrautsM Taedke, M Krueger Jing Ying 2 - 0
08   2023-11-10
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
20:00 Legal HeadD Brophy, A Nadeem, M Razi HK VikingsK Bek 2 3 - 2
08   2023-11-11
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 Dong Feng ExpressL Shengduo, C Wang BOCsM Lemistef 2, D Horn 2 2 - 4
08   2023-11-11
Kwong Fuk Park
13:00 Laguna CityR Jenkins San PellegrinosJ Yang, C Clack 2 1 - 3
08   2023-11-11
Ma On Shan (Astro)
13:00 SocGenL Kwan 4, A Jemli The ShootersH Enomoto 5 - 1
08   2023-11-11
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 Sporting RF Old Speckled MenN Chew 0 - 1
08   2023-11-11
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
18:30 V United A.S. DragonsA Ruzsel 2, O Allam 2, M Adamberry 2, S Trayford 0 - 7
08   2023-11-11
Wong Chuk Hang (Astro)
13:00 VPFCE Cheng 3, L Woo 3 Waterloo WarriorsC Yip, D Tsaras 6 - 2
09   2023-11-25
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 A.S. DragonsB du Plooy, O Allam Legal HeadM Razi 2 - 1
09   2023-11-25
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 Jing Ying Laguna CityH Singh, R Chan, Y Chan 0 - 3
09   2023-11-25
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 Old Speckled MenB Thomson, M Chan, J McLaughlin, H Barratt BOCs 4 - 0
09   2023-11-25
Wong Chuk Hang (Astro)
16:30 SocGenL Kwan VPFCL Woo 3, C Chan, V Lo, E Cheng 1 - 6
09   2023-11-25
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
13:00 Sporting RFK Gilbert 4, P Milburn Dong Feng Express 5 - 0
09   2023-11-25
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 5
21:00 V UnitedM Hasan, Z Yoonus Waterloo WarriorsD Cabaliero, L Zanchi 2 - 2
09   2023-11-25
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
15:00 San PellegrinosJ Yang, D Yip, J Owens HK VikingsK Bek, A Roiret, G Nyborg, A Valdivia 2 3 - 5
09   2023-11-25
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 The ShootersH Enomoto HK KrautsS Shida, M Krueger, B Hasse 1 - 3
10   2023-12-02
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 A.S. DragonsS Trayford The ShootersK Matsura 1 - 1
10   2023-12-02
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
15:00 BOCs HK VikingsK Bek 2, J Trejo 2, J Hansen, R Blankestijn, A Roi 0 - 7
10   2023-12-02
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
16:30 Jing YingA Yiu, K Nip Waterloo WarriorsF Kong, L Zanchi 2 - 2
10   2023-12-02
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 Laguna CityK Chong, D Rao, M Trigo, Y Chan V UnitedM Hasan 4 - 1
10   2023-12-02
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
13:00 Legal HeadM Razi, A Nadeem, T Girard, U Marwat HK KrautsC Ratton, H Sarnowski 4 - 2
10   2023-12-02
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 SocGen Sporting RFP Milburn 0 - 1
10   2024-01-24
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
20:00 Old Speckled MenB Thomson, N Chew, H Barratt, S Burdekin, J Chagas San Pellegrinos 7 - 0
10   2024-01-27
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
13:00 VPFCL Woo, I Yin Dong Feng Express 2 - 0
11   2023-10-21
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
20:00 V United HK VikingsG Nyborg 2, A Roiret, J Glibbery 0 - 4
11   2023-11-18
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 SocGen Jing YingR Fronza, J Sin 0 - 2
11   2023-12-16
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 A.S. Dragons VPFCL Woo, C Chan, H Cheng, R Lam 0 - 4
11   2023-12-16
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
13:00 BOCs??? Laguna CityB Lisboa 2, Y Chan, S Ghadge, R Jenkins 2, J Schwa 2 - 7
11   2023-12-16
Happy Valley - Pitch 4
11:30 Old Speckled MenG Flitton, J McLaughlin, J Carubia, B Thomson, R G Legal HeadN Roohan, S Lopez 5 - 2
11   2023-12-16
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 San PellegrinosUnable to field a team HK KrautsWon by Forfeit 0 - 3
11   2023-12-16
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
15:00 Sporting RFT Lee Waterloo WarriorsA Nkrumah 1 - 1
11   2023-12-16
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 The ShootersK Matsura, Y Kuramae, T Toyama, T Lida Dong Feng Express 4 - 0
12   2023-09-28
So Kon Po (Grass), Causeway Bay
19:00 HK Krauts Laguna CityB Lisboa 2, S Ghadge 0 - 3
12   2024-01-06
Kwong Fuk Park
13:00 A.S. DragonsO Allam, OG Waterloo WarriorsC L Yip 2 - 1
12   2024-01-06
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
13:00 Old Speckled MenL Kirrane, G Flitton, J Carubia, N Chew 2, H Barra Dong Feng Express 7 - 0
12   2024-01-06
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 San PellegrinosM de Jong, J Owens, C v d Veen Legal HeadU Marwat, S Lopez 3 - 2
12   2024-01-06
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 SocGenY Aboubaker, Amine, L Kwan 2 HK VikingsK Bek 4 - 1
12   2024-01-06
Tin Yip Park
13:00 Sporting RFS Millar, K Gilbert, T Lee, K Lam Jing YingC Cheung, J Leung 4 - 2
12   2024-01-06
Hin Tin Playground (Astro)
13:00 The Shooters VPFCL Woo 2, L Chan, J Lem 0 - 4
12   2024-01-06
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 V UnitedM Sahib, M Hasan BOCsH Maturu, R Kim, E Millington-Buck 2 - 3
13   2024-01-13
Tsing Yi NorthEast Park
16:30 A.S. DragonsB du Plooy 5, A Ruzsel 2, O Allam 2, A Perera 1, C Dong Feng ExpressL Shengduo, W Weizhi, OG 12 - 3
13   2024-01-13
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 HK VikingsK Bek 3, D Johnsson Laguna CityZ Chua 4, R Jenkins, G Kweh 4 - 6
13   2024-01-13
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Old Speckled MenN Chew 2, J Chagas, M Chan HK KrautsC Chong, H Chung 4 - 2
13   2024-01-13
Happy Valley - Pitch 4
13:00 San PellegrinosM de Jong 3, C v d Veen 3, S Lehmann BOCs??? 7 - 1
13   2024-01-13
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
16:30 SocGenQassad, L Kwan Waterloo Warriors 2 - 0
13   2024-01-13
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
16:30 Sporting RFE McMurray VPFC 1 - 0
13   2024-01-13
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 The Shooters Legal HeadA Cheung 0 - 1
13   2024-01-13
Happy Valley - Pitch 4
16:30 V UnitedS Sadakkathullah, M Sahib, M Raza Jing Ying??? 3 - 7
14   2024-01-20
Ho Man Tin Reservior (Grass) - Pitch 1
13:30 A.S. DragonsB du Plooy, A Ruzsel, T Rattray, M Remington, S Tr Jing Ying 5 - 0
14   2024-01-20
Ho Man Tin Reservior (Grass) - Pitch 1
15:00 BOCsUnable to field a team SocGenWon by Forfeit 0 - 3
14   2024-01-20
Po Tsui Park
13:00 Laguna City Legal HeadA Nadeem 2, T Girard, A Chung 0 - 4
14   2024-01-20
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 Old Speckled Men VPFC 0 - 0
14   2024-01-20
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 San PellegrinosJ Owens, D Yip Dong Feng ExpressW Mao, W Weizhi 2 - 2
14   2024-01-20
Po Tsui Park
15:00 Sporting RFK Schleiter HK Vikings 1 - 0
14   2024-01-20
Tin Yip Park
11:30 The ShootersY Kuramae Waterloo Warriors 1 - 0
14   2024-01-20
Wong Chuk Hang
15:00 V UnitedM Raza 2 HK KrautsB Hasse 2, N Richardson 2, P Juling 2 2 - 6
15   2024-02-03
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 A.S. DragonsB du Plooy, C de Lagleisia 2, M Remington, O Allam HK KrautsM Kruger, S Ranke 7 - 2
15   2024-02-03
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
15:00 Laguna CityA Budhrani Waterloo Warriors 1 - 0
15   2024-02-03
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 Old Speckled MenN Chew, D Carroll HK Vikings 2 - 0
15   2024-02-03
Ho Man Tin Reservior (Grass) - Pitch 2
15:00 San PellegrinosD Sherwood, L Grant Jing YingR Fronza 2 - 1
15   2024-02-03
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
20:00 SocGenQassad, Michel Dong Feng Express 2 - 0
15   2024-02-03
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
13:00 Sporting RFK Schleiter, K Gilbert, T Lee, P Milburn Legal HeadA Nadeem 4 - 1
15   2024-02-03
Po Tsui Park
13:00 The Shooters BOCs 0 - 0
15   2024-02-03
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 V UnitedF Abdurrahman 2 VPFCE Cheng 2, L Chan 2, L Woo 4, H Cheng, C Chan, G W 2 - 14
16   2024-02-24
Po Tsui Park
13:00 A.S. DragonsB du Plooy 2, M Remington HK Krauts 3 - 0
16   2024-02-24
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 Legal HeadM Razi SocGenQassad, M Krissane, L Kwan 1 - 3
16   2024-02-24
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 HK VikingsP Thorkildsen VPFCK Cheng, M Chung 1 - 2
16   2024-03-16
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 Sporting RF Old Speckled MenB Thomson, H Barratt 0 - 2
17   2024-03-02
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
13:00 Legal HeadA Nadeem, M Razi HK Vikings??? 2 - 1
17   2024-03-02
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 Old Speckled MenB Thomson, S Burdekin VPFC??? 2 - 1
17   2024-03-02
Happy Valley - Pitch 4
18:30 Sporting RF??? A.S. DragonsM Remington, B du Plooy 2, S Trayford 2 3 - 7
17   2024-03-02
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 5
18:00 SocGen HK Krauts 0 - 0
18   2024-03-09
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 VPFCL Woo 2 SocGenK Dridi, A Jemli, L Kwan 2 - 3
18   2024-03-09
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 HK KrautsD Mijic Sporting RFE McMurray 3, P Milburn 1 - 4
18   2024-03-09
Wu Shan
15:00 HK Vikings Old Speckled MenSyf 0 - 1
18   2024-03-09
Wu Shan
13:00 A.S. Dragons Legal HeadM Razi,2 N Roohan 0 - 3
19   2024-03-23
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 VPFCM Chung, L Woo 2, G Wong A.S. DragonsS Trayford 2, M Remington 4 - 3
19   2024-03-23
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 HK Krauts Old Speckled MenN Chew 3, B Thomson 0 - 4
19   2024-03-23
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
16:30 Sporting RF Legal HeadY Yamakawa, T Girad, S Suarez 0 - 3
19   2024-03-23
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 SocGenL Kwan HK VikingsM Brun 2, C Kruse 2, C Trejo 1 - 5
20   2024-04-13
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 Old Speckled MenJ Chagas, B Thomson, B Wiggins Legal HeadM Razi 2m Y Cruz 3 - 3
20   2024-04-13
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
13:00 HK Vikings Sporting RF 0 - 4
20   2024-04-13
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 A.S. DragonsB Du Plooy, M Remington, O Allam SocGenL Kwan 2, Pabin 2 3 - 4
20   2024-04-13
Kwong Fuk Park
13:00 HK KrautsG Wong VPFCL Woo 2 - 2
21   2024-04-20
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 Legal HeadN Ah-Sing HK Krauts 1 - 1
21   2024-04-20
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 1
13:00 HK VikingsM Brun A.S. DragonsM Remington 2 1 - 2
21   2024-04-20
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 Sporting RF VPFCL Woo 3, G Wong 2 - 4
21   2024-04-20
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
11:30 SocGen Old Speckled MenB Wiggins, J McLaughlin, N Gibson, J Carubia 0 - 4
22   2024-04-27
Shek Kip Mei Park
13:00 HK Krauts HK VikingsK Bek, D Kelso 2 - 2
22   2024-05-11
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 SocGenH Khan, Oslen, A Jemli, L Kwan Sporting RF 4 - 0
22   2024-05-11
Happy Valley - Pitch 4
13:00 VPFC Legal HeadN Clech, M Razi 2 - 2
22   2024-05-04
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 Old Speckled MenJ Carubia, B Thomson, Syf A.S. DragonsM Ademberry, F Davis 3 - 3
Collapse

Division Three>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score
16   2024-02-24
Happy Valley - Pitch 4
18:30 Dong Feng ExpressL Shengduo 2, D Tse, W Weizhi, A Cheng, J Hou BOCsH Maturu 6 - 1
16   2024-02-24
Po Tsui Park
18:30 San PellegrinosS Roberts, D McWilliams, L Moynagh V United 3 - 0
16   2024-02-24
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
13:00 Jing YingR Fronza 3, J Leung Waterloo WarriorsC Yip, P Nkrumah 4 - 2
16   2024-02-24
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 Laguna CityK Chong, R Jenkins, O Wearne The Shooters??? 3 - 2
17   2024-03-02
Wu Shan
13:00 San PellegrinosS Robert, C Clack 2 Jing Ying 3 - 1
17   2024-03-02
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
15:00 The ShootersY Kobayashi, Y Kawai Waterloo WarriorsP Nkrumah 2, L Zanchi, R Law 2- 4
17   2024-03-02
Wong Chuk Hang
18:30 V United??? BOCsA Madani 3, R Kim 2, H Marturu 1 - 6
17   2024-04-27
Happy Valley - Pitch 4
16:30 Laguna City Dong Feng Express 5 - 2
18   2024-02-17
Kitchee Training Centre
17:00 Waterloo WarriorsF Kong V United 1 - 0
18   2024-03-09
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
15:00 BOCs Laguna City 2 - 3
18   2024-03-09
Po Tsui Park
15:00 Jing Ying The Shooters 1 - 1
18   2024-03-09
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 Dong Feng Express San Pellegrinos 1 - 5
19   2024-03-23
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 Waterloo Warriors Dong Feng Express 3 - 0
19   2024-03-23
Po Tsui Park
18:30 BOCs The Shooters 0 - 2
19   2024-03-23
Shek Kip Mei
15:00 Laguna City San Pellegrinos 1 - 1
19   2024-04-26
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
21:00 V United Jing Ying 2 - 0
20   2024-04-13
Wu Shan
13:00 The Shooters San Pellegrinos 2 - 2
20   2024-04-13
HKUST
18:30 Jing Ying Laguna City 1 - 3
20   2024-04-13
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 Dong Feng Express V United 7 - 1
20   2024-04-13
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 BOCs Waterloo Warriors 0 - 2
21   2024-04-20
Tsing Yi North East Park
15:00 San Pellegrinos BOCs 7 - 0
21   2024-04-20
Po Tsui Park
13:00 Jing Ying Dong Feng Express 1 - 3
21   2024-04-20
Kwong Fuk Park
13:00 Laguna City Waterloo Warriors 2 - 3
21   2024-04-20
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 V United The Shooters 2 - 2
22   2024-04-27
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
15:00 Waterloo Warriors San Pellegrinos 1 - 3
22   2024-05-04
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
16:30 V United Laguna City 1 - 2
22   2024-05-04
Happy Valley - Pitch 4
15:00 The Shooters Dong Feng Express 0 - 1
22   2024-05-04
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
15:00 BOCs Jing Ying 1 - 1
Collapse

Legends League>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score
01   2023-09-25
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC RoyalsB Wong BTDTM Eade 1 - 1
01   2023-09-25
KGV
21:00 Kennedy Town FC HK Scottish Vets 0 - 0
02   2023-10-13
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC 1911G Turner, J Nutton BTDTP McKee, K Lettani 2 - 2
02   2023-10-16
KGV
21:00 Happy Valley SpartansA Thompson 2 Kennedy Town FCD Bloomfield, Raul 2 - 2
02   2023-10-16
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC RoyalsA Leroi MobstersC Ingham 1 - 1
03   2023-10-30
KGV
21:00 HK Scottish VetsS Roberts, W Banner, G Fenwick BTDTG Lucchini, M Elbetagi 3 - 2
03   2023-10-30
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC RoyalsM Chow Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 2, V Davids, R Fronza, T Murphy, M Zajec 1 - 6
02   2023-11-06
HKIS Stanley
20:30 HK Scottish VetsR Bailey, J Boardman Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 2, L Yongsen, R Fronza, M Zajec 2 - 5
04   2023-11-06
KGV
21:00 BTDTG Lucchini MobstersC Ingham, P Crompton 1 - 2
04   2023-11-13
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 2, R Fonza, V Davids, I Kiloghery, M Gsc Happy Valley SpartansM Sinclair, F Ben Allal 2 6 - 3
04   2023-11-13
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Kennedy Town FCG Ceresole 2, R Fuge KCC RoyalsB Wong, C De Laiglesia 2 3 - 3
05   2023-11-20
KGV
21:00 HK Scottish VetsA Stamp, R Mutshinya MobstersM Rigby, O Rendell, P Crompton 2 2 - 4
05   2023-11-24
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRC 1911 Kennedy Town FCG Ceresole 3, O Bakalag 2, T Lo 0 - 6
05   2023-11-27
HKIS Stanley
20:30 BTDT Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 4, L Yongsen 3, A Naves, T Murphy, I Kil 0 - 11
05   2023-11-27
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC RoyalsS Trayford, C De Laiglesia 2 Happy Valley SpartansA Thompson 3 - 1
06   2023-12-04
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Kennedy Town FCG Ceresole Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 2, L Yongsen 2, W Lee 1 - 5
06   2023-12-06
HKIS Stanley
20:30 BTDTWon on Forfeit Happy Valley SpartansUnable to field a team 3 - 0
06   2023-12-08
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 MobstersWon on Forfeit USRC 1911Unable to field a team 3 - 0
06   2023-12-11
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC RoyalsD Lau, K Lam HK Scottish Vets??? 2 - 2
07   2024-01-08
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans MastersJ Aguilar MobstersK Wagner 1 - 1
08   2024-01-15
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 HK Scottish Vets KCC RoyalsC De Laiglesia, O Omo, D Lau 0 - 3
08   2024-01-17
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Happy Valley SpartansA Thompson, F Benalal, S Galvin BTDTM Vastola, Kim 3 - 2
08   2024-01-19
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC 1911S Rankin MobstersP Ryding, P Crompton, J White 2, O Rendall 2 1 - 6
07   2024-01-24
HKIS Stanley
20:30 HK Scottish Vets Happy Valley SpartansF Benalal 0 - 1
09   2024-01-29
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans MastersJ Aguliar 2, V Davids 3, M Zajac BTDTT Preston 2 6 - 2
09   2024-01-29
KGV
21:00 MobstersK Wagner, C Ingham HK Scottish Vets 2 - 0
09   2024-01-31
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Happy Valley Spartans??? KCC RoyalsB Wong, S Trayford 2 - 2
09   2024-02-02
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Kennedy Town FCG Ceresole 2, O Bakalag, D Boldrin, G Vazquez, T L USRC 1911E Cabral 6 - 1
10   2024-02-05
HKIS Stanley
20:30 MobstersK Wagner Spartans MastersJ Aguilar, A Naves 1 - 2
10   2024-02-19
KGV
21:00 BTDTB Hasse Kennedy Town FCE Mongon 2, G Ceresole, D Quimbayo, J Lau 1 - 5
10   2024-02-19
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC RoyalsWon on Forfeit USRC 1911Unable to field a team 3 - 0
10   2024-02-21
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Happy Valley Spartans HK Scottish VetsM Winter 0 - 1
11   2024-02-26
KGV
21:00 HK Scottish Vets??? Kennedy Town FCJ Shirley, G Ceresole, E Mangan 1 - 3
01   2024-02-28
HKIS Stanley
20:30 MobstersT Kourooma 2 Happy Valley Spartans??? 2 - 1
11   2024-03-01
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRC 1911L Rudge Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 4, I Kiloghery 4, R Fronza 2, V Davids 2 1 - 14
11   2024-03-04
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 BTDT KCC RoyalsC de Laiglesia 2, L Merlone, A Leroi, OG 0 - 5
11   2024-03-06
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Happy Valley SpartansUnable to field a team MobstersWon by Forfeit 0 - 3
12   2024-03-11
KGV
21:00 BTDT HK Scottish VetsW Banner 2 0 - 2
12   2024-03-15
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC 1911A Padmore, E Cabral, T Yung Happy Valley SpartansS Lee 3 - 1
14   2024-03-20
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Happy Valley SpartansUnable to field a team Spartans MastersWon on Forfeit 0 - 3
12   2024-03-25
KGV
21:00 Kennedy Town FCC Keung, G Vazquez MobstersK Wagner, C Ingham, P Crompton 2 - 3
13   2024-04-12
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 BTDTN Dunn, R Wenk USRC 1911W Yip, N Mayer 2 - 2
13   2024-04-15
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 2, M Zajec 2, L Yongsen HK Scottish Vets 5 - 0
13   2024-04-17
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Kennedy Town FCA Monti, Raul Happy Valley Spartans??? 2 - 2
03   2024-04-22
KGV
21:00 MobstersH: Red Kennedy Town FC 5 - 1
01   2024-04-26
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Spartans MastersWon on Forfeit USRC 1911Unable to field a team 3 - 0
14   2024-04-29
KGV
21:00 MobstersOli Rendell 2, C Ingham, M Lemsitep, OG BTDTMo Elbeltagi 5 - 1
14   2024-04-29
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC RoyalsC de Laiglesia Kennedy Town FC 1 - 0
03   2024-05-03
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Happy Valley Spartans??? USRC 1911J Bona 9 - 1
07   2024-05-06
KGV
21:00 Kennedy Town FCO Bakalag 2, J Shirley, R Hernandez BTDTA Dipen 4 - 1
12   2024-05-06
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Spartans MastersM Zajac 2, L Yongsen, J Aguilar, I Kiloghery KCC RoyalsC de Laiglesia 5 - 1
14   2024-05-08
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 HK Scottish VetsM Winter, R Bailey, OG USRC 1911E Becker 3 - 1
04   2024-05-17
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRC 1911J Bona HK Scottish Vets???? 1 - 7
08   2024-05-20
KGV
21:00 Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 2, M Pena, C Ransford Kennedy Town FCO Bakalag 2, N Kelsey 4 - 3
13   2024-05-30
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 MobstersH: Red KCC RoyalsH: White / A: Pink  
07   2024-06-14
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC 1911H: Green KCC RoyalsH: White / A: Pink  
Collapse

Legends O45s>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score
03   2023-09-20
So Kon Po (Grass), Causeway Bay
20:30 Revolution OGsM Tyrrell, C Marshall, C Wong, H Tsang SIA??? 4 - 1
07   2023-09-28
So Kon Po (Grass), Causeway Bay
20:30 DBFC 45sC O'Brien, C Fouad GodfathersJ White 2, L Akandu, E Juke 2 - 4
02   2023-10-06
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 Spartans ImmortalsC Ransford, S Tan, M Bradley USRCL Rudge, G Turner 3 - 2
01   2023-10-09
King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2
21:00 KCC MonarchsO Omo, P McGunnigle, P Fisher Revolution OGsC Wong 2 3 - 2
03   2023-10-20
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 GodfathersJ White, L Akandu USRC 2 - 0
06   2023-11-03
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRCG Turner 3, C Cordeiro 3, A Tang SIAG Cheung 7 - 1
05   2023-11-06
King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2
21:00 KCC Monarchs DBFC 45s 0 - 0
04   2023-11-20
King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2
21:00 SIA??? KCC MonarchsY Low 2, H Tai 2 - 3
07   2023-11-20
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans ImmortalsS Tan, V Davids, J Aguilar 4, C Tang, M Zajec 4 Revolution OGs 11 - 0
05   2023-11-29
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 Revolution OGs USRCG Turner 3, J Chi 0 - 4
06   2023-12-04
King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2
21:00 GodfathersR Kelly, J White 3, L Akandu KCC Monarchs 5 - 0
01   2023-12-11
HKIS Stanley
20:30 DBFC 45s Spartans ImmortalsJ Aguilar 3, C Ransford, C Tang 0 - 5
02   2023-12-12
So Kon Po (Grass), Causeway Bay
20:30 Revolution OGs GodfathersJ White 3 0 - 3
07   2023-12-15
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRCColense 2 KCC MonarchsOG, Lukalu 2, F Ferreira 2 - 4
08   2024-01-12
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRCE Becker, J Bona Spartans ImmortalsJ Aguilar 2,M Zajec, V Davids, C Ransford 2 - 5
05   2024-01-22
HKIS Stanley
20:30 SIAUnable to field a team Spartans ImmortalsWon by Forfeit 0 - 3
10   2024-01-26
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRCK Yoshiki 2, G Turner GodfathersJ White 3 - 1
14   2024-02-23
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 SIA??? USRCSpanos, I Armour, G Turner, C Fay 1 - 4
10   2024-02-26
King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2
21:00 KCC MonarchsL Merlone, Y Low Spartans ImmortalsJ Aguilar 2,M Zajec, V Davids 2 - 4
06   2024-02-26
HKIS Stanley
20:30 DBFC 45sA Ward, B Ridley, R Dray 2 Revolution OGs 4 - 0
04   2024-03-04
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans ImmortalsM Zajec, V Davids Godfathers??? 2 - 1
12   2024-03-08
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 DBFC 45sK McKnight 2 USRC 2 - 0
09   2024-03-11
King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2
21:00 Revolution OGs??? KCC MonarchsD Lamarlere, L Merlone 2 1 - 3
12   2024-03-11
HKIS Stanley
20:30 GodfathersAbu San Spartans ImmortalsV Davids 3, M Zajec 3, J Liden, J Aguilar 1 - 8
12   2024-03-18
King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2
21:00 KCC MonarchsM Hassan, L Merlone SIA 2 - 0
08   2024-03-18
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Godfathers??? Revolution OGsN Metcalfe, V Dowlani 3 - 2
11   2024-03-25
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans ImmortalsWon by Forfeit SIAUnable to field a team 3 - 0
09   2024-04-10
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Spartans ImmortalsJ Aguilar, M Zajec, V Davids DBFC 45sN Light 2 3 - 2
14   2024-04-15
King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2
21:00 KCC MonarchsL Merlone GodfathersO Rendell, D Turner 1 - 2
02   2024-04-19
So Kon Po (Grass), Causeway Bay
20:30 SIA DBFC 45sK McKnight 2, N Light, A Ward 0 - 4
13   2024-04-22
King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2
21:00 KCC MonarchsE Tsang 2, L Merlone 2, B Kam USRCT Grey 5 - 1
13   2024-04-22
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Revolution OGs Spartans ImmortalsM Zajec 3, J Liden 2, J Aguilar 2, C Tang 2, N Kin 0 - 11
11   2024-05-13
King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2
21:00 DBFC 45s??? KCC MonarchsF Ferreira, A Wong, P.Gianelli, M Pannu, L Merlone 2 - 6
01   2024-05-16
So Kon Po (Grass), Causeway Bay
20:30 GodfathersJ White 2 SIA??? 2 - 2
11   2024-05-24
King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRC Revolution OGs  
08   2024-05-27
KGV
21:00 DBFC 45s SIA  
03   2024-06-03
King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2
21:00 Spartans Immortals KCC Monarchs  
10   2024-06-03
KGV
21:00 SIA Revolution OGs  
04   2024-06-05
King's Park - Upper - Pitch 1
19:30 USRC DBFC 45s  
09   2024-06-07
KGV
21:00 SIA Godfathers  
14   2024-06-14
KGV
21:00 Revolution OGs DBFC 45s  
13   2024-06-17
KGV
21:00 Godfathers DBFC 45s  
Collapse

Cup>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score
  1 2023-10-28
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
20:00 HK Scottish EaglesWon on Forfeit HK KrautsUnable to field a team 3 - 0
  2 2023-10-28
Ma On Shan (Astro)
16:30 A.S. Dragons LBRO 15 - 1
  3 2023-10-28
Kwong Fuk Park
16:30 Club Tropicana FC San Pellegrinos 6 - 1
  4 2023-10-28
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 Corinthians Jing Ying 2 - 0
  5 2023-10-28
Hin Tin Playground
13:00 Legal Head Waterloo Warriors 0 - 0 (5 - 4)
  6 2023-10-28
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
18:30 Revolution V United 3 - 1
  7 2023-10-28
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Sampdoria TT FC HK HK Scottish Stags 1 - 2
  8 2023-10-28
Kwong Fuk Park
13:00 SocGenWon on Forfeit BOCsUnable to field a team 3 - 0
  9 2023-10-28
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
18:30 Sporting RF Laguna City 4 - 1
  11 2023-10-28
Ma On Shan (Astro)
18:30 The Shooters HK Dragons 1 - 1 (6 - 5)
  12 2023-10-28
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 Wanchai Spartans VPFC 6 - 2
  13 2023-10-28
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Wanchai Wolves Dong Feng Express 5 - 0
  14 2023-10-30
King's Park - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Cavaliers Old Speckled Men 0 - 2
  15 2023-10-30
HKIS (Stanley)
20:30 Soho Spartans HK Vikings 1 - 3
  10 2023-11-18
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Stray Dogs J Leaguers 0 - 6
  18 2023-12-06
-
  Wanchai Wolves Bye 1 - 0
  P1 2023-12-06
-
  HK Dragons Bye 1 - 0
  P2 2023-12-06
Kowloon Bay
16:30 Waterloo WarriorsWon on Forfeit LBROUnable to field a team 3 - 0
  P8 2023-12-06
Tsang Tai Uk
13:00 Laguna CityUnable to field a team San PellegrinosWon on Forfeit 0 - 3
  P5 2023-12-07
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
21:30 Stray Dogs Jing Ying 2 - 2 (2 - 4)
  23 2023-12-08
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6
21:00 HK Scottish Stags Old Speckled Men 4 - 1
  17 2023-12-09
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 Sporting RF Club Tropicana FC 1 - 0
  20 2023-12-09
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 A.S. Dragons HK Scottish Eagles 3 - 3 (3 - 5)
  21 2023-12-09
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Revolution The Shooters 1 - 1 (1 - 3)
  22 2023-12-09
Happy Valley - Pitch 5 (Grass)
13:30 SocGen Legal Head 1 - 2
  P7 2023-12-09
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 VPFC Sampdoria TT FC HK 0 - 4
  P3 2023-12-09
Wong Chuk Hang
13:00 BOCs HK Krauts 4 - 2
  P6 2023-12-09
Happy Valley - Pitch 3
16:30 Soho Spartans V United 6 - 3
  P4 2023-12-11
King's Park - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Cavaliers Dong Feng Express 8 - 0
  19 2023-12-19
So Kon Po (Grass), Causeway Bay
20:30 HK Vikings J Leaguers 2 - 2 (3 - 4)
  16 2024-01-10
HKIS Stanley
20:30 Corinthians Wanchai Spartans 1 - 0
  24 2024-01-27
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
15:00 Corinthians HK Scottish Eagles 2 - 3
  26 2024-01-27
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 Sporting RF J Leaguers 1 - 2
  27 2024-01-27
Shek Kip Mei
13:00 Legal Head HK Scottish Stags 0 - 0 (4 - 2)
  P9 2024-01-26
HKFA - TKO - Pitch 4
21:00 Sampdoria TT FC HK Jing Ying 1 - 1 (3 - 0)
  P11 2024-01-27
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 Waterloo Warriors San Pellegrinos 0 - 1
  P12 2024-01-29
King's Park - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Cavaliers BOCs 1 -1 (4 - 1)
  25 2024-02-17
Aberdeen (Ocean Park)
13:00 The Shooters Wanchai Wolves 0 - 11
  P10 2024-02-19
HKIS (Stanley)
20:30 Soho Spartans HK Dragons 1 - 4
    2024-03-16
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 1
13:00 HK Scottish Eagles Wanchai Wolves 1 - 1 (4 - 2)
    2024-03-16
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 J Leaguers Legal Head 3 - 0
    2024-03-16
South China AA, Causeway Bay
12:30 Sampdoria TT FC HK HK Dragons 3 - 0
    2024-03-18
King's Park - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Cavaliers San Pellegrinos 4 - 2
    2024-04-27
Kwong Fuk Park
13:00 HK Scottish Eagles J Leaguers 3 - 0
    2024-04-29
King's Park - Pitch 1
21:00 Sampdoria TT FC HK KCC Cavaliers 1 - 0
Collapse

U13>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score
1   2021-07-17
KOWLOON TSAI PARK - PITCH 2
9:30 AIFA U13I Tunde 3 KITCHEE U13C Hwang 3, C Wong 2, M Lai 2, L Pang, E Kurnosov, 3 - 10
1   2021-07-17
HAPPY VALLEY - PITCH 3
8:00 KCC U13L Guidi, K Shroff HKFC U13T Uyede, C Mahal, M Hudak 2 - 3
2   2021-07-22
KITCHEE CENTRE
18:30 HKFC U13 KITCHEE U13Y H Wong, C Hwang 0 - 2
2   2021-07-24
HAPPY VALLEY - PITCH 1
8:00 AIFA U13??? EASTERN U13??? 2 - 6
2   2021-07-24
KOWLOON TSAI PARK - PITCH 1
9:30 KWAI TSING U13??? KCC U13S Rowe 2, L Guidi, E Hilaire 2, C McGunnigle 2 2 - 7
3   2021-07-31
HKFA TKO 4
10:30 KCC U13 AIFA U13 1 - 3
3   2021-07-31
HAPPY VALLEY - PITCH 2
9:30 KITCHEE U13Zakary, Elisey, Yat Hin EASTERN U13C H Siu 3 - 1
3   2021-07-31
HAPPY VALLEY - PITCH 1
9:30 HKFC U13C Mahil 2, T Winmill, M Hudak, L Gordon, A Durkin, KWAI TSING U13??? 7 - 1
4   2021-08-07
ABERDEEN ASTRO (OCEAN PARK)
8:00 HKFC U13??? AIFA U13??? 1 - 4
4   2021-08-07
HKFA TKO 6
10:00 KWAI TSING U13 KITCHEE U13J Chan 2, S H Li, Z Cheung 0 - 4
4   2021-08-07
SHEK KIP MEI
9:30 EASTERN U13??? KCC U13 3 - 0
5   2021-08-14
HKFA TKO 4
10:00 AIFA U13??? KWAI TSING U13 7 - 0
5   2021-08-14
ABERDEEN ASTRO (OCEAN PARK)
9:30 KITCHEE U13L Y Ho, Y Hin, L S Hin, W Y Ching, Connor KCC U13D Cabrita 5 - 1
1   2021-08-21
SHEK KIP MEI
9:30 EASTERN U13S Ching 2, T H Siu, H G Ming, S C Chik KWAI TSING U13 5 - 0
5   2021-08-23
PO KONG VILLAGE - PITCH 2
17:30 HKFC U13A Durkin, A Smart, C Mahil, M Hudak, T Uyede EASTERN U13H G Ming 2 5 - 2
    2021-08-28
ABERDEEN ASTRO (OCEAN PARK)
09:30 KITCHEE U13 HKFC U13T Winmill, M Hudak, D Au 0 - 3
    2021-08-28
SHEK KIP MEI
09:30 EASTERN U13S Hui, K Tan AIFA U13 2 - 0
    2021-09-05
HKFA TKO 6
18:00 HKFC U13 EASTERN U13 1 (3) v 1 (2)
    2021-09-05
KOWLOON TSAI 2
15:00 KITCHEE U13 AIFA U13 ? - ?

Fixture Results>

Past Seasons

All Results

Latest Results

Mon, 20/5/2024

  • Spartans Masters4 - 3Kennedy Town FC

Fri, 17/5/2024

  • USRC 19111 - 7HK Scottish Vets