Rnd | CL | Date & Location | Time | Home | Away | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 2023-09-04 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | J LeaguersR Ouchida | KCC CavaliersA Samtani | 1 - 1 | |
02 | 2023-09-09 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | Club Tropicana FCC Ingham, K McBride | J LeaguersM Abdallah | 2 - 1 | |
02 | 2023-09-09 Ma On Shan (Astro) |
13:00 | CorinthiansM Elbeltagi, M Brar, M Brackenbury, G Moon | Soho SpartansL Dada | 4 - 1 | |
02 | 2023-09-09 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi 2 | Wanchai Wolves | 2 - 0 | |
02 | 2023-09-09 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | Stray DogsT Fong | Wanchai SpartansA Thompson | 1 - 1 | |
02 | 2023-09-11 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | RevolutionL Saville | KCC CavaliersA Samtani, K Cheng | 1 - 2 | |
02 | 2023-09-12 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
20:00 | HK Scottish EaglesS Wolstenholme, G Yang, G Fenwick | HK Scottish StagsR Campbell | 3 - 1 | |
03 | 2023-09-15 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
20:00 | HK Scottish StagsS Taylor, R Crichton, B Deshogues | Stray DogsJ Borges, S Lee | 3 - 2 | |
03 | 2023-09-16 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
15:00 | CorinthiansM Brackenbury, M Brar | RevolutionA Borysenko | 2 - 1 | |
03 | 2023-09-16 Hin Tin Playground |
13:00 | Soho Spartans | HK Scottish EaglesS Wolstenholme 3, W Tongvised | 0 - 4 | |
03 | 2023-09-16 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Wanchai Spartans | Sampdoria TT FC HK | 0 - 0 | |
03 | 2023-09-16 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | Wanchai WolvesB Yip, P Chong | J LeaguersK Oshiro | 2 - 1 | |
03 | 2023-09-18 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC CavaliersK Harun 2, A Shun | Club Tropicana FCC Ingham | 3 - 1 | |
04 | 2023-09-22 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
20:00 | HK Scottish EaglesB Chapman, J Boardman | Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi | 2 - 1 | |
04 | 2023-09-23 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | Club Tropicana FCJ Pang | RevolutionL Saville | 1 - 1 | |
04 | 2023-09-23 Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | J LeaguersK Oshiro | Stray DogsD Yee | 1 - 1 | |
04 | 2023-09-23 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Soho SpartansC Qi, L Hao, J He | HK Scottish StagsB Deshogues, R Crichton | 3 - 2 | |
04 | 2023-09-23 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | Wanchai Spartans | CorinthiansM Crespo | 0 - 1 | |
04 | 2023-09-25 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC CavaliersS Kitamura, K Harun | Wanchai WolvesC Wong | 2 - 1 | |
01 | 2023-09-30 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | Stray Dogs | Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi 2, A Brion 2, M Raineri | 0 - 5 | |
01 | 2023-09-30 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Wanchai WolvesA Tong | Club Tropicana FCA Melokos, M Rigby, T de Vies | 1 - 3 | |
05 | 2023-10-06 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
20:00 | HK Scottish StagsB Deshogues, M Winter | CorinthiansB Usman, J Hitchmough | 2 - 2 | |
05 | 2023-10-07 Po Tsui Park |
13:00 | RevolutionOG, S Liu | J LeaguersK Oshiro, T Murakoshi | 2 - 3 | |
05 | 2023-10-07 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi | Club Tropicana FCR Duk, M Rigby | 1 - 2 | |
05 | 2023-10-07 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Stray DogsS Han, J Malich | Wanchai WolvesA Boulanger 2, S Schratz | 2 - 3 | |
05 | 2023-10-07 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | Wanchai Spartans | HK Scottish Eagles | 0 - 0 | |
05 | 2023-10-09 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | Soho SpartansM Rodgers, G Brettell | KCC CavaliersS Kitamura | 2 - 1 | |
06 | 2023-10-13 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
20:00 | HK Scottish StagsR Man 2, T Smith 3, J Sullivan | Wanchai WolvesR Fernandes | 6 - 1 | |
06 | 2023-10-14 Po Tsui Park |
13:00 | Club Tropicana FCC Ingham 3, J van Opstal, M Rigby, K Wagner | Stray DogsJ Malich | 6 - 1 | |
06 | 2023-10-14 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | J Leaguers | CorinthiansB Usmar 3, M Brackenbury, I Ng | 0 - 5 | |
06 | 2023-10-14 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi 2, S Zayyad | Soho Spartans | 3 - 0 | |
06 | 2023-10-14 Kwong Fuk Park |
13:00 | Wanchai SpartansA Thompson 2, J Reijersen, J Shonde, D Dibden | RevolutionS Liu | 5 - 1 | |
06 | 2023-10-16 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC Cavaliers | HK Scottish EaglesG Yang 3 | 0 - 3 | |
07 | 2023-10-20 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
20:00 | HK Scottish StagsM Winter 2, B Ortega | RevolutionS Liu | 3 - 1 | |
07 | 2023-11-04 Ma On Shan (Astro) |
13:00 | Club Tropicana FCT Protegies, L Fitzpatrick, P Crompton | Soho SpartansE Sveen | 3 - 1 | |
07 | 2023-11-04 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | J Leaguers | Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi, Sissoko, D Ciotti | 0 - 3 | |
07 | 2023-11-04 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | Stray Dogs | CorinthiansJ Hitchmough | 0 - 1 | |
07 | 2023-11-04 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Wanchai WolvesA Boulanger | HK Scottish EaglesS Wolstenholme, J Boardman | 1 - 2 | |
07 | 2023-11-06 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC CavaliersO Ma | Wanchai SpartansA Thompson, O Middleton, J Shonde | 1 - 3 | |
08 | 2023-11-11 Kitchee Training Centre (Shek Mun) |
17:00 | Club Tropicana FCK McBridge, P Crompton | CorinthiansJ Richardson, M Hoare | 2 - 2 | |
08 | 2023-11-11 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Sampdoria TT FC HKG Lucchini, Moh | RevolutionL Saville, J Kim, S Liu | 3 - 3 | |
08 | 2023-11-11 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | Soho SpartansJ He | J LeaguersS Nakamura 3, S Nishimura 2, OG | 1 - 6 | |
08 | 2023-11-11 Hin Tin Playground |
13:00 | Stray Dogs | HK Scottish EaglesJ Boardman, J Anderson | 0 - 2 | |
08 | 2023-11-11 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Wanchai SpartansA Thompson 2, O Middleton | Wanchai WolvesW Lee | 3 - 1 | |
08 | 2023-11-13 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | HK Scottish StagsM Shirahige, M Winter | KCC CavaliersS Kitamura 2 | 2 - 2 | |
01 | 2023-11-17 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
20:00 | HK Scottish StagsB Ortega, F Schipper, T Bartles | Wanchai SpartansO Middleton, J Aguilar | 3 - 2 | |
01 | 2023-11-18 Wong Chuk Hang Recreation Ground |
15:00 | RevolutionL Saville, S Webster 2, L Man | Soho SpartansJ He, D Backenhaus, E Sveen | 4 - 3 | |
01 | 2023-11-18 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
15:00 | CorinthiansOG | HK Scottish EaglesD Martyn, G Fenwick | 1 - 2 | |
11 | 2023-11-20 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC CavaliersA Samtani | Stray DogsJ Smidrkal | 1 - 1 | |
12 | 2023-11-21 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
20:00 | HK Scottish Eagles | Corinthians | 0 - 0 | |
09 | 2023-11-24 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
20:00 | HK Scottish StagsH Duherich | Club Tropicana FCT Portigies, J Pang, L Fitzpatrick | 1 - 3 | |
09 | 2023-11-25 Po Kong Village - Pitch 2 |
12:15 | Wanchai Spartans | J LeaguersJ Oshiro, S Nakamura | 0 - 2 | |
09 | 2023-11-25 Po Kong Village - Pitch 1 |
12:15 | Wanchai WolvesD Derani 2, J Tse | CorinthiansM Dzhenkov | 3 - 1 | |
09 | 2023-11-27 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | Sampdoria TT FC HKM Vastola, F Tosi, D Ciotti, D Morrison | KCC CavaliersK Harun | 4 - 1 | |
10 | 2023-12-01 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
21:00 | HK Scottish Eagles | J LeaguersR Ouchida | 0 - 1 | |
10 | 2023-12-02 Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2 |
11:30 | Sampdoria TT FC HKG Lucchini 2, Sissoko, M Vastola | HK Scottish StagsR Berry | 4 - 1 | |
10 | 2023-12-02 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | Stray Dogs | RevolutionS Webster, S Liu | 0 - 2 | |
10 | 2023-12-02 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
16:30 | Wanchai SpartansJ Shonde, J Reijerson, Z Benmalek, O Middleton 2 | Club Tropicana FCK Wagner | 5 - 1 | |
10 | 2023-12-02 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Wanchai WolvesP Chong 2, V Johannson 2, W Lee 2, A Rai, H Cheung | Soho Spartans | 8 - 0 | |
10 | 2023-12-04 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC CavaliersJ Cadenas | CorinthiansM Hoare 2 | 1 - 2 | |
11 | 2023-12-16 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | CorinthiansM Brar | Sampdoria TT FC HKM Gschwend, D Ciotti, R Dujardin, L Dow | 1 - 4 | |
11 | 2023-12-16 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | J LeaguersS Tsuruta, T Hiramatsu | HK Scottish Stags??? | 2 - 2 | |
12 | 2024-01-06 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | Club Tropicana FCP Crompton, M Rigby, OG | Wanchai WolvesA Boulanger, A Tong, J Arboleda, R Fernandes | 3 - 4 | |
12 | 2024-01-06 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi 2, D Ciotti | Stray Dogs | 3 - 0 | |
12 | 2024-01-06 Tsing Yi Northeast Park |
13:00 | Soho SpartansUnable to field a team | RevolutionWon by Forfeit | 0 - 3 | |
12 | 2024-01-06 Tin Yip Park |
15:00 | Wanchai SpartansJ Aguilar 3 | HK Scottish StagsC Rylands | 3 - 1 | |
12 | 2024-01-08 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC CavaliersS Kitamure, G Lukalu | J LeaguersT Shinya, R Ouchida, S Nakamura | 2 - 3 | |
13 | 2024-01-12 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
21:00 | HK Scottish StagsK Li | HK Scottish EaglesB Cadman | 1 - 1 | |
13 | 2024-01-13 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | J LeaguersK Oshiro, R Ouchida | Club Tropicana FC | 2 - 0 | |
13 | 2024-01-13 Po Tsui Park |
13:00 | Soho Spartans | CorinthiansA Monti 2, G Moon 2, B Young, W Waistell, J Richar | 0 - 8 | |
13 | 2024-01-13 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | Wanchai SpartansC Paisley, J Shonde | Stray Dogs | 2 - 0 | |
13 | 2024-01-13 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Wanchai Wolves | Sampdoria TT FC HKD Morrison, D Ciotti, A Brion, M Abdou | 0 - 4 | |
13 | 2024-01-15 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC Cavaliers??? | RevolutionS Liu 3, A Saxton | 1 - 4 | |
14 | 2024-01-19 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
21:00 | HK Scottish EaglesC Githinji, D Martyn, G Fenwick, R Bailey | Soho SpartansL Wa | 4 - 1 | |
14 | 2024-01-20 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | J LeaguersT Hiramatsu, Y Iwayama | Wanchai WolvesD Derani, J Arboleda | 2 - 2 | |
14 | 2024-01-20 Tsang Tai Uk |
16:30 | RevolutionS Webster, K Sayeed | CorinthiansM Bromley, A Monti | 2 - 2 | |
14 | 2024-01-20 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi 2, G Lucchini | Wanchai SpartansO Middleton | 3 - 1 | |
14 | 2024-01-22 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | Club Tropicana FCWon by Forfeit | KCC CavaliersUnable to field a team | 3 - 0 | |
15 | 2024-02-02 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
21:00 | HK Scottish Stags??? | J Leaguers | 1 - 0 | |
15 | 2024-02-03 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | Club Tropicana FCK Wagner | HK Scottish Eagles | 1 - 0 | |
15 | 2024-02-03 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | RevolutionS Liu 2, J Kim | Wanchai Wolves | 3 - 0 | |
15 | 2024-02-03 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Sampdoria TT FC HKS Zayad, D Ciotti, F Tosi, M Abdou | Corinthians | 4 - 0 | |
15 | 2024-02-03 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | Wanchai SpartansA Thompson, P Dowding | Soho SpartansY Bushara 2 | 2 - 2 | |
15 | 2024-02-05 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | Stray Dogs | KCC CavaliersK Harun 2, M Yip, A Samtani | 0 - 4 | |
16 | 2024-02-23 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
21:00 | HK Scottish EaglesWon by Forfeit | Wanchai SpartansField an illegible player | 3 - 0 | |
16 | 2024-02-24 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Club Tropicana FCC Ingham, OG | Sampdoria TT FC HKF Tosi 2, G Lucchini, Sissoko 2, O Sheward | 2 - 6 | |
16 | 2024-02-24 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | Corinthians | HK Scottish StagsHaullaund, OG | 0 - 2 | |
16 | 2024-02-24 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | J LeaguersT Hiramatsu, K Oshiro, M Abdallah | Revolution | 3 - 0 | |
16 | 2024-02-24 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Wanchai WolvesH Ng, R Fernandes | Stray Dogs | 2 - 0 | |
16 | 2024-02-26 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC CavaliersB Tong | Soho SpartansM Beaton, M Augustin | 1 - 2 | |
11 | 2024-03-01 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
21:00 | HK Scottish EaglesG Fenwick, OG | Club Tropicana FC | 2 - 0 | |
17 | 2024-03-02 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | CorinthiansA Kotakis | J LeaguersT Shinya, S Nakamura, K Oshiro | 1 - 3 | |
17 | 2024-03-02 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | RevolutionS Liu 2 | Wanchai Spartans??? | 2 - 1 | |
17 | 2024-03-02 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Soho SpartansUnable to field a team | Sampdoria TT FC HKWon by Forfeit | 0 - 3 | |
17 | 2024-03-02 Kwong Fuk Park |
13:00 | Wanchai Wolves??? | HK Scottish Stags??? | 1 - 2 | |
17 | 2024-03-04 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | HK Scottish Eagles | KCC Cavaliers??? | 0 - 1 | |
18 | 2024-03-08 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
21:00 | HK Scottish StagsH: White / A: Blue | Soho SpartansH: Yellow - A: Black | 3 - 1 | |
18 | 2024-03-09 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | RevolutionLight Green | Club Tropicana FCH: Yellow / A: Orange | 3 - 3 | |
18 | 2024-03-09 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | CorinthiansOrange | Wanchai SpartansH: Red / A: White | 1 - 6 | |
18 | 2024-03-09 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Sampdoria TT FC HKH: Blue / A: White | HK Scottish EaglesH: Navy Blue / A: White | 0 - 2 | |
18 | 2024-03-09 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | Stray DogsUnable to field a team | J LeaguersWon by Forfeit | 0 - 3 | |
18 | 2024-03-11 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | Wanchai WolvesH: Maroon / A: White | KCC CavaliersH: White / A: Pink | 3 - 4 | |
09 | 2024-03-13 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Soho SpartansJ Lewis 2, G Gurkin 2 | Stray Dogs | 4 - 0 | |
11 | 2024-03-16 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | Soho SpartansJ He | Wanchai SpartansA Thompson, O Middleton | 1 - 2 | |
17 | 2024-03-16 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Stray Dogs??? | Club Tropicana FCLee 2, N Staffieri, C Crompton, C Ingham | 1 - 5 | |
19 | 2024-03-22 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
21:00 | HK Scottish EaglesH: Navy Blue / A: White | Stray DogsH: Yellow / A: White | 1 - 1 | |
19 | 2024-03-23 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | CorinthiansOrange | Club Tropicana FCH: Yellow / A: Orange | 4 - 3 | |
19 | 2024-03-23 Po Tsui Park |
13:00 | J LeaguersWon by Forfeit | Soho SpartansUnable to field a team | 3 - 0 | |
19 | 2024-03-23 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | RevolutionLight Green | Sampdoria TT FC HKTosi 2 | 2 - 2 | |
19 | 2024-03-23 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Wanchai WolvesH: Maroon / A: White | Wanchai SpartansH: Red / A: White | 0 - 3 | |
19 | 2024-03-25 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC CavaliersUnable to field a team | HK Scottish StagsWon by Forfeit | 0 - 3 | |
22 | 2024-04-12 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
21:00 | HK Scottish StagsH: White / A: Blue | Sampdoria TT FC HKH: Blue / A: White | 1 - 0 | |
22 | 2024-04-13 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Club Tropicana FCH: Yellow / A: Orange | Wanchai SpartansH: Red / A: White | 3 - 2 | |
22 | 2024-04-13 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | J LeaguersH: Blue / A: White | HK Scottish EaglesH: Navy Blue / A: White | 2 - 3 | |
22 | 2024-04-13 Po Tsui Park |
13:00 | RevolutionLight Green | Stray DogsH: Yellow / A: White | 3 - 0 | |
22 | 2024-04-13 Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | Soho SpartansH: Yellow - A: Black | Wanchai WolvesH: Maroon / A: White | 2 - 3 | |
22 | 2024-04-15 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | CorinthiansOrange | KCC CavaliersH: White / A: Pink | 1 - 2 | |
21 | 2024-04-19 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
20:30 | HK Scottish EaglesH: Navy Blue / A: White | RevolutionLight Green | 2 - 0 | |
21 | 2024-04-20 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Club Tropicana FCH: Yellow / A: Orange | HK Scottish StagsH: White / A: Blue | 0 - 5 | |
21 | 2024-04-20 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | CorinthiansOrange | Wanchai WolvesH: Maroon / A: White | 4 - 3 | |
21 | 2024-04-20 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | J LeaguersH: Blue / A: White | Wanchai SpartansH: Red / A: White | 3 - 3 | |
21 | 2024-04-20 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
15:00 | Stray DogsH: Yellow / A: White | Soho SpartansH: Yellow - A: Black | 2 - 5 | |
21 | 2024-04-22 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC CavaliersH: White / A: Pink | Sampdoria TT FC HKTosi 2, Kroos | 2 - 3 | |
09 | 2024-04-23 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
20:00 | RevolutionLight Green | HK Scottish EaglesH: Navy Blue / A: White | 0 - 1 | |
11 | 2024-04-27 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Wanchai WolvesH: Maroon / A: White | RevolutionLight Green | 2 - 2 | |
14 | 2024-04-27 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | Stray DogsUnable to field a team | HK Scottish StagsWon by Forfeit | 0 - 3 | |
20 | 2024-04-27 Kowloon Bay |
13:00 | Soho SpartansH: Yellow - A: Black | Club Tropicana FCH: Yellow / A: Orange | 1 - 7 | |
20 | 2024-05-03 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
21:00 | HK Scottish EaglesH: Navy Blue / A: White | Wanchai WolvesH: Maroon / A: White | 1 - 3 | |
20 | 2024-05-04 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | CorinthiansOrange | Stray DogsH: Yellow / A: White | 3 - 1 | |
20 | 2024-05-04 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | RevolutionLight Green | HK Scottish StagsH: White / A: Blue | 1 - 3 | |
20 | 2024-05-04 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Sampdoria TT FC HKH: Blue / A: White | J LeaguersH: Blue / A: White | 5 - 1 | |
20 | 2024-05-06 Kings Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | Wanchai SpartansH: Red / A: White | KCC CavaliersH: White / A: Pink | 1 - 2 |
Rnd | CL | Date & Location | Time | Home | Away | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 2023-09-09 Kwong Fuk Park |
13:00 | A.S. Dragons | Old Speckled MenM Chan, R Gordon, J McLaughlin | 0 - 3 | |
01 | 2023-09-09 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | BOCs | Waterloo Warriors | 0 - 0 | |
01 | 2023-09-09 Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | Dong Feng ExpressL Shengduo, L Yongsen, W Wang, C Sun | Legal HeadA Nadeem 2, J Cabot | 4 - 3 | |
01 | 2023-09-09 Hin Tin Playground (Astro) |
13:00 | HK VikingsO Toftekaer, K Bek | Jing Ying | 2 - 0 | |
01 | 2023-09-09 Aberdeen Sports Ground (Astro) |
13:00 | Laguna CityK Chong, A Rai, U Silk | SocGenA Jemli 2, M Qassad 2, L Kwan | 3 - 5 | |
01 | 2023-09-09 Tsing Yi NorthEast Park |
18:30 | V UnitedA Seyed | Sporting RFR Jordan, P Milburn | 1 - 2 | |
01 | 2023-09-09 HKFA - TKO - Pitch |
15:00 | VPFC | HK KrautsN Richardson | 0 - 1 | |
01 | 2023-10-21 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | The ShootersY Nakao, Y Kobayashi, T Toyama | San PellegrinosJ Owens, T de Waart | 3 - 2 | |
02 | 2023-09-16 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | A.S. DragonsB du Plooy 2, A Ruszel 3, O Allam, S Trayford, M H | San PellegrinosS Roberts 2 | 9 - 2 | |
02 | 2023-09-16 Ma On Shan (Astro) |
18:30 | BOCsD Hoare | Jing YingA Yiu, J Leung 2, N Nip | 1 - 4 | |
02 | 2023-09-16 Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | Dong Feng ExpressW Wang, L Shengduo, L Haoting | HK Krauts | 3 - 0 | |
02 | 2023-09-16 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | HK VikingsG Nyborg, J Hansen 2 | Waterloo Warriors | 3 - 0 | |
02 | 2023-09-16 Ma On Shan (Astro) |
13:00 | Laguna City | Sporting RFK Schleiter | 0 - 1 | |
02 | 2023-09-16 Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 1 |
15:00 | The ShootersY Nakao | Old Speckled Men | 1 - 0 | |
02 | 2023-09-16 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
18:30 | V UnitedM Pirabhu | SocGenL Malinet | 1 - 1 | |
02 | 2023-09-16 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | VPFCL Woo, F Chu | Legal HeadN Roohan 3, C Choute, M Razi | 2 - 5 | |
03 | 2023-09-23 Hin Tin Playground (Astro) |
13:00 | A.S. DragonsD du Plooy 3, A Ruszel 2, M Adamberry, R Allarm, T | BOCs | 8 - 0 | |
03 | 2023-09-23 Wong Chuk Hang (Astro) |
15:00 | Laguna City | VPFCH Cheng, L Woo | 0 - 2 | |
03 | 2023-09-23 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
18:30 | Old Speckled MenB Thomson, S Burdekin, J Carubia, R Gordon, L Kirr | Jing YingR Fronza, J Sin | 7 - 2 | |
03 | 2023-09-23 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | San PellegrinosS Roberts 2 | Waterloo WarriorsM Chui | 2 - 1 | |
03 | 2023-09-23 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | SocGenK Dridi | Legal HeadM Razi, S Suarez, R Layther | 1 - 3 | |
03 | 2023-09-23 Ma On Shan (Astro) |
13:00 | Sporting RFK Schleiter, A Fan | HK Krauts | 2 - 0 | |
03 | 2023-09-23 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | The ShootersY Tanaka | HK VikingsM Spaan, G Nyborg 2, J Hansen, OG | 1 - 5 | |
03 | 2023-11-18 Wong Chuk Hang (Astro) |
16:30 | V UnitedM Hasan, R Hafeez | Dong Feng ExpressL Shengduo 2, L Haitong, Y Zhen, M Xiaobin, Li Ziy | 2 - 7 | |
04 | 2023-09-27 Tsing Yi NorthEast Park |
21:30 | VPFC | Jing YingJ Leung | 0 - 1 | |
04 | 2023-09-30 Kowloon Bay (Astro) |
13:00 | HK Krauts | HK VikingsG Nyborg | 0 - 1 | |
04 | 2023-09-30 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | Laguna CityUnable to field a team | Old Speckled MenWon on Forfiet | 0 - 3 | |
04 | 2023-09-30 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | Sporting RFR Jordan 2, S Franklin, K Lam, A Fan | The ShootersW Tokiwa | 5 - 1 | |
04 | 2023-09-30 Tsing Yi NorthEast Park |
16:30 | V United | San PellegrinosM de Jong 2, H Ip 2, S McCreadlie | 0 - 5 | |
04 | 2023-10-21 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | Dong Feng ExpressL Shengduo. J Hou, W Wang, M Yang, K Kwan | Waterloo WarriorsK El-Chami, A Wong | 5 - 2 | |
04 | 2023-10-21 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | Legal HeadA Nadeem 2, T Girard 2, N Zaccari, M Razi, A Lopez | BOCs | 7 - 0 | |
04 | 2023-10-21 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | SocGenJ Ahmed 2, L Kwan, N Muhammed | A.S. DragonsB du Plooy 3 | 4 - 3 | |
05 | 2023-10-06 KGV |
21:00 | HK KrautsM Taedke, S Shida 2 | Waterloo Warriors | 3 - 0 | |
05 | 2023-10-07 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | Dong Feng ExpressL Shengduo, L Ziye | HK VikingsK Bek 4, J Hansen | 2 - 5 | |
05 | 2023-10-07 Wong Chuk Hang (Astro) |
13:00 | Laguna CityJ Limbu | A.S. DragonsC de Laiglesia 3, B du Plooy 2, S Trayford, M Huss | 1 - 7 | |
05 | 2023-10-07 Hin Tin Playground (Astro) |
13:00 | Legal HeadD Brophy, J Cabot | Jing Ying | 2 - 0 | |
05 | 2023-10-07 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
13:00 | SocGenL Kwan | Old Speckled MenJ Carubia 2, G Flitton, S Lear | 1 - 4 | |
05 | 2023-10-07 Kitchee Training Centre (Shek Mun) |
21:30 | V UnitedM Hasan | The ShootersM Sakamoto, Y Kobayashi | 1 - 3 | |
05 | 2023-10-07 Ma On Shan (Astro) |
16:30 | VPFCL Woo, L Chan, E Cheng, C Chan | BOCsR Kim, J Day | 4 - 2 | |
05 | 2023-11-18 Ma On Shan (Astro) |
13:00 | Sporting RFK Schleiter, J Ashley 2, J Lau | San PellegrinosC Clack | 4 - 1 | |
06 | 2023-10-14 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | A.S. Dragons | HK VikingsK Bek 3, N Braude, J Hansen | 0 - 5 | |
06 | 2023-10-14 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Laguna City | Dong Feng ExpressM Xiaobin 2, L Shengduo 2, W Wang | 0 - 5 | |
06 | 2023-10-14 Tin Yip Park |
13:00 | Old Speckled MenM Chan 2, G Flitton 2, H Barratt, B Thomson, N Che | Waterloo Warriors | 7 - 0 | |
06 | 2023-10-14 Wong Chuk Hang (Astro) |
15:00 | San PellegrinosJ Owens | VPFCL Woo | 1 - 1 | |
06 | 2023-10-14 Hin Tin Playground (Astro) |
13:00 | SocGenK Dridi, M Saadane | HK KrautsS Shida, J Spirgi, M Krueger | 2 - 3 | |
06 | 2023-10-14 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | Sporting RFP Milburn 3, N v d Geest 3, S Franklin, A Devaud | BOCs | 8 - 0 | |
06 | 2023-10-14 Ma On Shan (Astro) |
18:30 | The ShootersY Nakao, Y Kawai, H Enomoto | Jing YingH Leung 2 | 3 - 2 | |
06 | 2023-10-14 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | V UnitedM Hasan | Legal HeadM Razi 2, J Cabot, K Cardenas, Y Clech, A Nadeem | 1 - 6 | |
07 | 2023-11-03 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
20:00 | V United | Old Speckled MenJ McLaughlin 2, J Carubia 3, N Chew, J Chambers, N | 0 - 8 | |
07 | 2023-11-04 Shek Kip Mei Park |
13:00 | Dong Feng Express | Jing YingJ Sin, B Fronza, A Yiu, F Fong | 0 - 4 | |
07 | 2023-11-04 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
13:00 | HK KrautsM Krause, N Richardson, S Ranke, OG | BOCs | 4 - 0 | |
07 | 2023-11-04 Po Tsui Park |
13:00 | SocGenL Kwan 3, Y Boubaker 3 | San Pellegrinos | 6 - 0 | |
07 | 2023-11-04 Sai Kung Stadium (Grass) |
19:30 | Sporting RFK Lam, P Milburn, E McMurray | A.S. DragonsF David, T Rattray | 3 - 2 | |
07 | 2023-11-04 Ma On Shan (Astro) |
16:30 | VPFCG Wong | HK VikingsJ Ephron, G Nyborg 2 | 1 - 3 | |
07 | 2023-11-18 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | Laguna CityK Chong | The Shooters | 1 - 0 | |
07 | 2023-11-18 Wong Chuk Hang (Astro) |
13:00 | Legal HeadN Roohan, D Brophy, M Razi 2, T Girard 2 | Waterloo WarriorsY Lam | 6 - 1 | |
08 | 2023-10-21 Po Tsui Park |
13:00 | HK KrautsM Taedke, M Krueger | Jing Ying | 2 - 0 | |
08 | 2023-11-10 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
20:00 | Legal HeadD Brophy, A Nadeem, M Razi | HK VikingsK Bek 2 | 3 - 2 | |
08 | 2023-11-11 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | Dong Feng ExpressL Shengduo, C Wang | BOCsM Lemistef 2, D Horn 2 | 2 - 4 | |
08 | 2023-11-11 Kwong Fuk Park |
13:00 | Laguna CityR Jenkins | San PellegrinosJ Yang, C Clack 2 | 1 - 3 | |
08 | 2023-11-11 Ma On Shan (Astro) |
13:00 | SocGenL Kwan 4, A Jemli | The ShootersH Enomoto | 5 - 1 | |
08 | 2023-11-11 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | Sporting RF | Old Speckled MenN Chew | 0 - 1 | |
08 | 2023-11-11 Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2 |
18:30 | V United | A.S. DragonsA Ruzsel 2, O Allam 2, M Adamberry 2, S Trayford | 0 - 7 | |
08 | 2023-11-11 Wong Chuk Hang (Astro) |
13:00 | VPFCE Cheng 3, L Woo 3 | Waterloo WarriorsC Yip, D Tsaras | 6 - 2 | |
09 | 2023-11-25 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | A.S. DragonsB du Plooy, O Allam | Legal HeadM Razi | 2 - 1 | |
09 | 2023-11-25 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | Jing Ying | Laguna CityH Singh, R Chan, Y Chan | 0 - 3 | |
09 | 2023-11-25 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | Old Speckled MenB Thomson, M Chan, J McLaughlin, H Barratt | BOCs | 4 - 0 | |
09 | 2023-11-25 Wong Chuk Hang (Astro) |
16:30 | SocGenL Kwan | VPFCL Woo 3, C Chan, V Lo, E Cheng | 1 - 6 | |
09 | 2023-11-25 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
13:00 | Sporting RFK Gilbert 4, P Milburn | Dong Feng Express | 5 - 0 | |
09 | 2023-11-25 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 5 |
21:00 | V UnitedM Hasan, Z Yoonus | Waterloo WarriorsD Cabaliero, L Zanchi | 2 - 2 | |
09 | 2023-11-25 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
15:00 | San PellegrinosJ Yang, D Yip, J Owens | HK VikingsK Bek, A Roiret, G Nyborg, A Valdivia 2 | 3 - 5 | |
09 | 2023-11-25 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | The ShootersH Enomoto | HK KrautsS Shida, M Krueger, B Hasse | 1 - 3 | |
10 | 2023-12-02 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | A.S. DragonsS Trayford | The ShootersK Matsura | 1 - 1 | |
10 | 2023-12-02 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
15:00 | BOCs | HK VikingsK Bek 2, J Trejo 2, J Hansen, R Blankestijn, A Roi | 0 - 7 | |
10 | 2023-12-02 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
16:30 | Jing YingA Yiu, K Nip | Waterloo WarriorsF Kong, L Zanchi | 2 - 2 | |
10 | 2023-12-02 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | Laguna CityK Chong, D Rao, M Trigo, Y Chan | V UnitedM Hasan | 4 - 1 | |
10 | 2023-12-02 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
13:00 | Legal HeadM Razi, A Nadeem, T Girard, U Marwat | HK KrautsC Ratton, H Sarnowski | 4 - 2 | |
10 | 2023-12-02 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | SocGen | Sporting RFP Milburn | 0 - 1 | |
10 | 2024-01-24 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
20:00 | Old Speckled MenB Thomson, N Chew, H Barratt, S Burdekin, J Chagas | San Pellegrinos | 7 - 0 | |
10 | 2024-01-27 Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | VPFCL Woo, I Yin | Dong Feng Express | 2 - 0 | |
11 | 2023-10-21 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
20:00 | V United | HK VikingsG Nyborg 2, A Roiret, J Glibbery | 0 - 4 | |
11 | 2023-11-18 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | SocGen | Jing YingR Fronza, J Sin | 0 - 2 | |
11 | 2023-12-16 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | A.S. Dragons | VPFCL Woo, C Chan, H Cheng, R Lam | 0 - 4 | |
11 | 2023-12-16 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
13:00 | BOCs??? | Laguna CityB Lisboa 2, Y Chan, S Ghadge, R Jenkins 2, J Schwa | 2 - 7 | |
11 | 2023-12-16 Happy Valley - Pitch 4 |
11:30 | Old Speckled MenG Flitton, J McLaughlin, J Carubia, B Thomson, R G | Legal HeadN Roohan, S Lopez | 5 - 2 | |
11 | 2023-12-16 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | San PellegrinosUnable to field a team | HK KrautsWon by Forfeit | 0 - 3 | |
11 | 2023-12-16 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
15:00 | Sporting RFT Lee | Waterloo WarriorsA Nkrumah | 1 - 1 | |
11 | 2023-12-16 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | The ShootersK Matsura, Y Kuramae, T Toyama, T Lida | Dong Feng Express | 4 - 0 | |
12 | 2023-09-28 So Kon Po (Grass), Causeway Bay |
19:00 | HK Krauts | Laguna CityB Lisboa 2, S Ghadge | 0 - 3 | |
12 | 2024-01-06 Kwong Fuk Park |
13:00 | A.S. DragonsO Allam, OG | Waterloo WarriorsC L Yip | 2 - 1 | |
12 | 2024-01-06 Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | Old Speckled MenL Kirrane, G Flitton, J Carubia, N Chew 2, H Barra | Dong Feng Express | 7 - 0 | |
12 | 2024-01-06 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | San PellegrinosM de Jong, J Owens, C v d Veen | Legal HeadU Marwat, S Lopez | 3 - 2 | |
12 | 2024-01-06 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | SocGenY Aboubaker, Amine, L Kwan 2 | HK VikingsK Bek | 4 - 1 | |
12 | 2024-01-06 Tin Yip Park |
13:00 | Sporting RFS Millar, K Gilbert, T Lee, K Lam | Jing YingC Cheung, J Leung | 4 - 2 | |
12 | 2024-01-06 Hin Tin Playground (Astro) |
13:00 | The Shooters | VPFCL Woo 2, L Chan, J Lem | 0 - 4 | |
12 | 2024-01-06 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | V UnitedM Sahib, M Hasan | BOCsH Maturu, R Kim, E Millington-Buck | 2 - 3 | |
13 | 2024-01-13 Tsing Yi NorthEast Park |
16:30 | A.S. DragonsB du Plooy 5, A Ruzsel 2, O Allam 2, A Perera 1, C | Dong Feng ExpressL Shengduo, W Weizhi, OG | 12 - 3 | |
13 | 2024-01-13 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
15:00 | HK VikingsK Bek 3, D Johnsson | Laguna CityZ Chua 4, R Jenkins, G Kweh | 4 - 6 | |
13 | 2024-01-13 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Old Speckled MenN Chew 2, J Chagas, M Chan | HK KrautsC Chong, H Chung | 4 - 2 | |
13 | 2024-01-13 Happy Valley - Pitch 4 |
13:00 | San PellegrinosM de Jong 3, C v d Veen 3, S Lehmann | BOCs??? | 7 - 1 | |
13 | 2024-01-13 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
16:30 | SocGenQassad, L Kwan | Waterloo Warriors | 2 - 0 | |
13 | 2024-01-13 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
16:30 | Sporting RFE McMurray | VPFC | 1 - 0 | |
13 | 2024-01-13 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | The Shooters | Legal HeadA Cheung | 0 - 1 | |
13 | 2024-01-13 Happy Valley - Pitch 4 |
16:30 | V UnitedS Sadakkathullah, M Sahib, M Raza | Jing Ying??? | 3 - 7 | |
14 | 2024-01-20 Ho Man Tin Reservior (Grass) - Pitch 1 |
13:30 | A.S. DragonsB du Plooy, A Ruzsel, T Rattray, M Remington, S Tr | Jing Ying | 5 - 0 | |
14 | 2024-01-20 Ho Man Tin Reservior (Grass) - Pitch 1 |
15:00 | BOCsUnable to field a team | SocGenWon by Forfeit | 0 - 3 | |
14 | 2024-01-20 Po Tsui Park |
13:00 | Laguna City | Legal HeadA Nadeem 2, T Girard, A Chung | 0 - 4 | |
14 | 2024-01-20 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | Old Speckled Men | VPFC | 0 - 0 | |
14 | 2024-01-20 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | San PellegrinosJ Owens, D Yip | Dong Feng ExpressW Mao, W Weizhi | 2 - 2 | |
14 | 2024-01-20 Po Tsui Park |
15:00 | Sporting RFK Schleiter | HK Vikings | 1 - 0 | |
14 | 2024-01-20 Tin Yip Park |
11:30 | The ShootersY Kuramae | Waterloo Warriors | 1 - 0 | |
14 | 2024-01-20 Wong Chuk Hang |
15:00 | V UnitedM Raza 2 | HK KrautsB Hasse 2, N Richardson 2, P Juling 2 | 2 - 6 | |
15 | 2024-02-03 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
15:00 | A.S. DragonsB du Plooy, C de Lagleisia 2, M Remington, O Allam | HK KrautsM Kruger, S Ranke | 7 - 2 | |
15 | 2024-02-03 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
15:00 | Laguna CityA Budhrani | Waterloo Warriors | 1 - 0 | |
15 | 2024-02-03 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | Old Speckled MenN Chew, D Carroll | HK Vikings | 2 - 0 | |
15 | 2024-02-03 Ho Man Tin Reservior (Grass) - Pitch 2 |
15:00 | San PellegrinosD Sherwood, L Grant | Jing YingR Fronza | 2 - 1 | |
15 | 2024-02-03 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
20:00 | SocGenQassad, Michel | Dong Feng Express | 2 - 0 | |
15 | 2024-02-03 Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | Sporting RFK Schleiter, K Gilbert, T Lee, P Milburn | Legal HeadA Nadeem | 4 - 1 | |
15 | 2024-02-03 Po Tsui Park |
13:00 | The Shooters | BOCs | 0 - 0 | |
15 | 2024-02-03 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | V UnitedF Abdurrahman 2 | VPFCE Cheng 2, L Chan 2, L Woo 4, H Cheng, C Chan, G W | 2 - 14 | |
16 | 2024-02-24 Po Tsui Park |
13:00 | A.S. DragonsB du Plooy 2, M Remington | HK Krauts | 3 - 0 | |
16 | 2024-02-24 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | Legal HeadM Razi | SocGenQassad, M Krissane, L Kwan | 1 - 3 | |
16 | 2024-02-24 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | HK VikingsP Thorkildsen | VPFCK Cheng, M Chung | 1 - 2 | |
16 | 2024-03-16 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | Sporting RF | Old Speckled MenB Thomson, H Barratt | 0 - 2 | |
17 | 2024-03-02 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
13:00 | Legal HeadA Nadeem, M Razi | HK Vikings??? | 2 - 1 | |
17 | 2024-03-02 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
15:00 | Old Speckled MenB Thomson, S Burdekin | VPFC??? | 2 - 1 | |
17 | 2024-03-02 Happy Valley - Pitch 4 |
18:30 | Sporting RF??? | A.S. DragonsM Remington, B du Plooy 2, S Trayford 2 | 3 - 7 | |
17 | 2024-03-02 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 5 |
18:00 | SocGen | HK Krauts | 0 - 0 | |
18 | 2024-03-09 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | VPFCL Woo 2 | SocGenK Dridi, A Jemli, L Kwan | 2 - 3 | |
18 | 2024-03-09 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
15:00 | HK KrautsD Mijic | Sporting RFE McMurray 3, P Milburn | 1 - 4 | |
18 | 2024-03-09 Wu Shan |
15:00 | HK Vikings | Old Speckled MenSyf | 0 - 1 | |
18 | 2024-03-09 Wu Shan |
13:00 | A.S. Dragons | Legal HeadM Razi,2 N Roohan | 0 - 3 | |
19 | 2024-03-23 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | VPFCM Chung, L Woo 2, G Wong | A.S. DragonsS Trayford 2, M Remington | 4 - 3 | |
19 | 2024-03-23 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
15:00 | HK Krauts | Old Speckled MenN Chew 3, B Thomson | 0 - 4 | |
19 | 2024-03-23 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
16:30 | Sporting RF | Legal HeadY Yamakawa, T Girad, S Suarez | 0 - 3 | |
19 | 2024-03-23 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | SocGenL Kwan | HK VikingsM Brun 2, C Kruse 2, C Trejo | 1 - 5 | |
20 | 2024-04-13 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
15:00 | Old Speckled MenJ Chagas, B Thomson, B Wiggins | Legal HeadM Razi 2m Y Cruz | 3 - 3 | |
20 | 2024-04-13 Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | HK Vikings | Sporting RF | 0 - 4 | |
20 | 2024-04-13 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | A.S. DragonsB Du Plooy, M Remington, O Allam | SocGenL Kwan 2, Pabin 2 | 3 - 4 | |
20 | 2024-04-13 Kwong Fuk Park |
13:00 | HK KrautsG Wong | VPFCL Woo | 2 - 2 | |
21 | 2024-04-20 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | Legal HeadN Ah-Sing | HK Krauts | 1 - 1 | |
21 | 2024-04-20 Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | HK VikingsM Brun | A.S. DragonsM Remington 2 | 1 - 2 | |
21 | 2024-04-20 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | Sporting RF | VPFCL Woo 3, G Wong | 2 - 4 | |
21 | 2024-04-20 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
11:30 | SocGen | Old Speckled MenB Wiggins, J McLaughlin, N Gibson, J Carubia | 0 - 4 | |
22 | 2024-04-27 Shek Kip Mei Park |
13:00 | HK Krauts | HK VikingsK Bek, D Kelso | 2 - 2 | |
22 | 2024-05-11 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | SocGenH Khan, Oslen, A Jemli, L Kwan | Sporting RF | 4 - 0 | |
22 | 2024-05-11 Happy Valley - Pitch 4 |
13:00 | VPFC | Legal HeadN Clech, M Razi | 2 - 2 | |
22 | 2024-05-04 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
15:00 | Old Speckled MenJ Carubia, B Thomson, Syf | A.S. DragonsM Ademberry, F Davis | 3 - 3 |
Rnd | CL | Date & Location | Time | Home | Away | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2024-02-24 Happy Valley - Pitch 4 |
18:30 | Dong Feng ExpressL Shengduo 2, D Tse, W Weizhi, A Cheng, J Hou | BOCsH Maturu | 6 - 1 | |
16 | 2024-02-24 Po Tsui Park |
18:30 | San PellegrinosS Roberts, D McWilliams, L Moynagh | V United | 3 - 0 | |
16 | 2024-02-24 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
13:00 | Jing YingR Fronza 3, J Leung | Waterloo WarriorsC Yip, P Nkrumah | 4 - 2 | |
16 | 2024-02-24 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | Laguna CityK Chong, R Jenkins, O Wearne | The Shooters??? | 3 - 2 | |
17 | 2024-03-02 Wu Shan |
13:00 | San PellegrinosS Robert, C Clack 2 | Jing Ying | 3 - 1 | |
17 | 2024-03-02 Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2 |
15:00 | The ShootersY Kobayashi, Y Kawai | Waterloo WarriorsP Nkrumah 2, L Zanchi, R Law | 2- 4 | |
17 | 2024-03-02 Wong Chuk Hang |
18:30 | V United??? | BOCsA Madani 3, R Kim 2, H Marturu | 1 - 6 | |
17 | 2024-04-27 Happy Valley - Pitch 4 |
16:30 | Laguna City | Dong Feng Express | 5 - 2 | |
18 | 2024-02-17 Kitchee Training Centre |
17:00 | Waterloo WarriorsF Kong | V United | 1 - 0 | |
18 | 2024-03-09 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
15:00 | BOCs | Laguna City | 2 - 3 | |
18 | 2024-03-09 Po Tsui Park |
15:00 | Jing Ying | The Shooters | 1 - 1 | |
18 | 2024-03-09 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | Dong Feng Express | San Pellegrinos | 1 - 5 | |
19 | 2024-03-23 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | Waterloo Warriors | Dong Feng Express | 3 - 0 | |
19 | 2024-03-23 Po Tsui Park |
18:30 | BOCs | The Shooters | 0 - 2 | |
19 | 2024-03-23 Shek Kip Mei |
15:00 | Laguna City | San Pellegrinos | 1 - 1 | |
19 | 2024-04-26 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
21:00 | V United | Jing Ying | 2 - 0 | |
20 | 2024-04-13 Wu Shan |
13:00 | The Shooters | San Pellegrinos | 2 - 2 | |
20 | 2024-04-13 HKUST |
18:30 | Jing Ying | Laguna City | 1 - 3 | |
20 | 2024-04-13 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | Dong Feng Express | V United | 7 - 1 | |
20 | 2024-04-13 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | BOCs | Waterloo Warriors | 0 - 2 | |
21 | 2024-04-20 Tsing Yi North East Park |
15:00 | San Pellegrinos | BOCs | 7 - 0 | |
21 | 2024-04-20 Po Tsui Park |
13:00 | Jing Ying | Dong Feng Express | 1 - 3 | |
21 | 2024-04-20 Kwong Fuk Park |
13:00 | Laguna City | Waterloo Warriors | 2 - 3 | |
21 | 2024-04-20 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | V United | The Shooters | 2 - 2 | |
22 | 2024-04-27 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
15:00 | Waterloo Warriors | San Pellegrinos | 1 - 3 | |
22 | 2024-05-04 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
16:30 | V United | Laguna City | 1 - 2 | |
22 | 2024-05-04 Happy Valley - Pitch 4 |
15:00 | The Shooters | Dong Feng Express | 0 - 1 | |
22 | 2024-05-04 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
15:00 | BOCs | Jing Ying | 1 - 1 |
Rnd | CL | Date & Location | Time | Home | Away | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 2023-09-25 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | KCC RoyalsB Wong | BTDTM Eade | 1 - 1 | |
01 | 2023-09-25 KGV |
21:00 | Kennedy Town FC | HK Scottish Vets | 0 - 0 | |
02 | 2023-10-13 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | USRC 1911G Turner, J Nutton | BTDTP McKee, K Lettani | 2 - 2 | |
02 | 2023-10-16 KGV |
21:00 | Happy Valley SpartansA Thompson 2 | Kennedy Town FCD Bloomfield, Raul | 2 - 2 | |
02 | 2023-10-16 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | KCC RoyalsA Leroi | MobstersC Ingham | 1 - 1 | |
03 | 2023-10-30 KGV |
21:00 | HK Scottish VetsS Roberts, W Banner, G Fenwick | BTDTG Lucchini, M Elbetagi | 3 - 2 | |
03 | 2023-10-30 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | KCC RoyalsM Chow | Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 2, V Davids, R Fronza, T Murphy, M Zajec | 1 - 6 | |
02 | 2023-11-06 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | HK Scottish VetsR Bailey, J Boardman | Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 2, L Yongsen, R Fronza, M Zajec | 2 - 5 | |
04 | 2023-11-06 KGV |
21:00 | BTDTG Lucchini | MobstersC Ingham, P Crompton | 1 - 2 | |
04 | 2023-11-13 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 2, R Fonza, V Davids, I Kiloghery, M Gsc | Happy Valley SpartansM Sinclair, F Ben Allal 2 | 6 - 3 | |
04 | 2023-11-13 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | Kennedy Town FCG Ceresole 2, R Fuge | KCC RoyalsB Wong, C De Laiglesia 2 | 3 - 3 | |
05 | 2023-11-20 KGV |
21:00 | HK Scottish VetsA Stamp, R Mutshinya | MobstersM Rigby, O Rendell, P Crompton 2 | 2 - 4 | |
05 | 2023-11-24 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
19:30 | USRC 1911 | Kennedy Town FCG Ceresole 3, O Bakalag 2, T Lo | 0 - 6 | |
05 | 2023-11-27 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | BTDT | Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 4, L Yongsen 3, A Naves, T Murphy, I Kil | 0 - 11 | |
05 | 2023-11-27 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | KCC RoyalsS Trayford, C De Laiglesia 2 | Happy Valley SpartansA Thompson | 3 - 1 | |
06 | 2023-12-04 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Kennedy Town FCG Ceresole | Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 2, L Yongsen 2, W Lee | 1 - 5 | |
06 | 2023-12-06 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | BTDTWon on Forfeit | Happy Valley SpartansUnable to field a team | 3 - 0 | |
06 | 2023-12-08 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | MobstersWon on Forfeit | USRC 1911Unable to field a team | 3 - 0 | |
06 | 2023-12-11 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | KCC RoyalsD Lau, K Lam | HK Scottish Vets??? | 2 - 2 | |
07 | 2024-01-08 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Spartans MastersJ Aguilar | MobstersK Wagner | 1 - 1 | |
08 | 2024-01-15 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | HK Scottish Vets | KCC RoyalsC De Laiglesia, O Omo, D Lau | 0 - 3 | |
08 | 2024-01-17 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Happy Valley SpartansA Thompson, F Benalal, S Galvin | BTDTM Vastola, Kim | 3 - 2 | |
08 | 2024-01-19 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | USRC 1911S Rankin | MobstersP Ryding, P Crompton, J White 2, O Rendall 2 | 1 - 6 | |
07 | 2024-01-24 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | HK Scottish Vets | Happy Valley SpartansF Benalal | 0 - 1 | |
09 | 2024-01-29 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Spartans MastersJ Aguliar 2, V Davids 3, M Zajac | BTDTT Preston 2 | 6 - 2 | |
09 | 2024-01-29 KGV |
21:00 | MobstersK Wagner, C Ingham | HK Scottish Vets | 2 - 0 | |
09 | 2024-01-31 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Happy Valley Spartans??? | KCC RoyalsB Wong, S Trayford | 2 - 2 | |
09 | 2024-02-02 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | Kennedy Town FCG Ceresole 2, O Bakalag, D Boldrin, G Vazquez, T L | USRC 1911E Cabral | 6 - 1 | |
10 | 2024-02-05 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | MobstersK Wagner | Spartans MastersJ Aguilar, A Naves | 1 - 2 | |
10 | 2024-02-19 KGV |
21:00 | BTDTB Hasse | Kennedy Town FCE Mongon 2, G Ceresole, D Quimbayo, J Lau | 1 - 5 | |
10 | 2024-02-19 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | KCC RoyalsWon on Forfeit | USRC 1911Unable to field a team | 3 - 0 | |
10 | 2024-02-21 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Happy Valley Spartans | HK Scottish VetsM Winter | 0 - 1 | |
11 | 2024-02-26 KGV |
21:00 | HK Scottish Vets??? | Kennedy Town FCJ Shirley, G Ceresole, E Mangan | 1 - 3 | |
01 | 2024-02-28 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | MobstersT Kourooma 2 | Happy Valley Spartans??? | 2 - 1 | |
11 | 2024-03-01 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
19:30 | USRC 1911L Rudge | Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 4, I Kiloghery 4, R Fronza 2, V Davids 2 | 1 - 14 | |
11 | 2024-03-04 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | BTDT | KCC RoyalsC de Laiglesia 2, L Merlone, A Leroi, OG | 0 - 5 | |
11 | 2024-03-06 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Happy Valley SpartansUnable to field a team | MobstersWon by Forfeit | 0 - 3 | |
12 | 2024-03-11 KGV |
21:00 | BTDT | HK Scottish VetsW Banner 2 | 0 - 2 | |
12 | 2024-03-15 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | USRC 1911A Padmore, E Cabral, T Yung | Happy Valley SpartansS Lee | 3 - 1 | |
14 | 2024-03-20 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Happy Valley SpartansUnable to field a team | Spartans MastersWon on Forfeit | 0 - 3 | |
12 | 2024-03-25 KGV |
21:00 | Kennedy Town FCC Keung, G Vazquez | MobstersK Wagner, C Ingham, P Crompton | 2 - 3 | |
13 | 2024-04-12 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | BTDTN Dunn, R Wenk | USRC 1911W Yip, N Mayer | 2 - 2 | |
13 | 2024-04-15 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 2, M Zajec 2, L Yongsen | HK Scottish Vets | 5 - 0 | |
13 | 2024-04-17 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Kennedy Town FCA Monti, Raul | Happy Valley Spartans??? | 2 - 2 | |
03 | 2024-04-22 KGV |
21:00 | MobstersC Ingham 2, O Rendall 2, K Wagner | Kennedy Town FCT Lucena | 5 - 1 | |
01 | 2024-04-26 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | Spartans MastersWon on Forfeit | USRC 1911Unable to field a team | 3 - 0 | |
14 | 2024-04-29 KGV |
21:00 | MobstersOli Rendell 2, C Ingham, M Lemsitep, OG | BTDTMo Elbeltagi | 5 - 1 | |
14 | 2024-04-29 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | KCC RoyalsC de Laiglesia | Kennedy Town FC | 1 - 0 | |
03 | 2024-05-03 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | Happy Valley Spartans??? | USRC 1911J Bona | 9 - 1 | |
07 | 2024-05-06 KGV |
21:00 | Kennedy Town FCO Bakalag 2, J Shirley, R Hernandez | BTDTA Dipen | 4 - 1 | |
12 | 2024-05-06 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | Spartans MastersM Zajac 2, L Yongsen, J Aguilar, I Kiloghery | KCC RoyalsC de Laiglesia | 5 - 1 | |
14 | 2024-05-08 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
19:30 | HK Scottish VetsM Winter, R Bailey, OG | USRC 1911E Becker | 3 - 1 | |
04 | 2024-05-17 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
19:30 | USRC 1911J Bona | HK Scottish Vets???? | 1 - 7 | |
08 | 2024-05-20 KGV |
21:00 | Spartans MastersJ Aguilar 2, M Pena, C Ransford | Kennedy Town FCO Bakalag 2, N Kelsey | 4 - 3 | |
13 | 2024-05-30 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | Mobsters??? | KCC Royals | 2 - 0 | |
07 | 2024-06-14 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | USRC 1911Unable to field a team | KCC RoyalsWon on Forfeit | 0 - 3 |
Rnd | CL | Date & Location | Time | Home | Away | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | 2023-09-20 So Kon Po (Grass), Causeway Bay |
20:30 | Revolution OGsM Tyrrell, C Marshall, C Wong, H Tsang | SIA??? | 4 - 1 | |
07 | 2023-09-28 So Kon Po (Grass), Causeway Bay |
20:30 | DBFC 45sC O'Brien, C Fouad | GodfathersJ White 2, L Akandu, E Juke | 2 - 4 | |
02 | 2023-10-06 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
19:30 | Spartans ImmortalsC Ransford, S Tan, M Bradley | USRCL Rudge, G Turner | 3 - 2 | |
01 | 2023-10-09 King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2 |
21:00 | KCC MonarchsO Omo, P McGunnigle, P Fisher | Revolution OGsC Wong 2 | 3 - 2 | |
03 | 2023-10-20 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | GodfathersJ White, L Akandu | USRC | 2 - 0 | |
06 | 2023-11-03 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
19:30 | USRCG Turner 3, C Cordeiro 3, A Tang | SIAG Cheung | 7 - 1 | |
05 | 2023-11-06 King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2 |
21:00 | KCC Monarchs | DBFC 45s | 0 - 0 | |
04 | 2023-11-20 King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2 |
21:00 | SIA??? | KCC MonarchsY Low 2, H Tai | 2 - 3 | |
07 | 2023-11-20 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Spartans ImmortalsS Tan, V Davids, J Aguilar 4, C Tang, M Zajec 4 | Revolution OGs | 11 - 0 | |
05 | 2023-11-29 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
19:30 | Revolution OGs | USRCG Turner 3, J Chi | 0 - 4 | |
06 | 2023-12-04 King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2 |
21:00 | GodfathersR Kelly, J White 3, L Akandu | KCC Monarchs | 5 - 0 | |
01 | 2023-12-11 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | DBFC 45s | Spartans ImmortalsJ Aguilar 3, C Ransford, C Tang | 0 - 5 | |
02 | 2023-12-12 So Kon Po (Grass), Causeway Bay |
20:30 | Revolution OGs | GodfathersJ White 3 | 0 - 3 | |
07 | 2023-12-15 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
21:00 | USRCColense 2 | KCC MonarchsOG, Lukalu 2, F Ferreira | 2 - 4 | |
08 | 2024-01-12 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
19:30 | USRCE Becker, J Bona | Spartans ImmortalsJ Aguilar 2,M Zajec, V Davids, C Ransford | 2 - 5 | |
05 | 2024-01-22 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | SIAUnable to field a team | Spartans ImmortalsWon by Forfeit | 0 - 3 | |
10 | 2024-01-26 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
19:30 | USRCK Yoshiki 2, G Turner | GodfathersJ White | 3 - 1 | |
14 | 2024-02-23 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
19:30 | SIA??? | USRCSpanos, I Armour, G Turner, C Fay | 1 - 4 | |
10 | 2024-02-26 King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2 |
21:00 | KCC MonarchsL Merlone, Y Low | Spartans ImmortalsJ Aguilar 2,M Zajec, V Davids | 2 - 4 | |
06 | 2024-02-26 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | DBFC 45sA Ward, B Ridley, R Dray 2 | Revolution OGs | 4 - 0 | |
04 | 2024-03-04 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Spartans ImmortalsM Zajec, V Davids | Godfathers??? | 2 - 1 | |
12 | 2024-03-08 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
19:30 | DBFC 45sK McKnight 2 | USRC | 2 - 0 | |
09 | 2024-03-11 King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2 |
21:00 | Revolution OGs??? | KCC MonarchsD Lamarlere, L Merlone 2 | 1 - 3 | |
12 | 2024-03-11 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | GodfathersAbu San | Spartans ImmortalsV Davids 3, M Zajec 3, J Liden, J Aguilar | 1 - 8 | |
12 | 2024-03-18 King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2 |
21:00 | KCC MonarchsM Hassan, L Merlone | SIA | 2 - 0 | |
08 | 2024-03-18 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Godfathers??? | Revolution OGsN Metcalfe, V Dowlani | 3 - 2 | |
11 | 2024-03-25 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Spartans ImmortalsWon by Forfeit | SIAUnable to field a team | 3 - 0 | |
09 | 2024-04-10 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Spartans ImmortalsJ Aguilar, M Zajec, V Davids | DBFC 45sN Light 2 | 3 - 2 | |
14 | 2024-04-15 King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2 |
21:00 | KCC MonarchsL Merlone | GodfathersO Rendell, D Turner | 1 - 2 | |
02 | 2024-04-19 So Kon Po (Grass), Causeway Bay |
20:30 | SIA | DBFC 45sK McKnight 2, N Light, A Ward | 0 - 4 | |
13 | 2024-04-22 King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2 |
21:00 | KCC MonarchsE Tsang 2, L Merlone 2, B Kam | USRCT Grey | 5 - 1 | |
13 | 2024-04-22 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Revolution OGs | Spartans ImmortalsM Zajec 3, J Liden 2, J Aguilar 2, C Tang 2, N Kin | 0 - 11 | |
11 | 2024-05-13 King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2 |
21:00 | DBFC 45s??? | KCC MonarchsF Ferreira, A Wong, P.Gianelli, M Pannu, L Merlone | 2 - 6 | |
01 | 2024-05-16 So Kon Po (Grass), Causeway Bay |
20:30 | GodfathersJ White 2 | SIA??? | 2 - 2 | |
11 | 2024-05-24 King's Park - Lower - Pitch 3 |
19:30 | USRCJ Bona, E Becker 2, L Sambataro, G Turner, OG | Revolution OGsC Marshall, L Donati | 6 - 2 | |
08 | 2024-05-27 KGV |
21:00 | DBFC 45sK McKnight, B Brown 2 | SIACheung 2, Lee | 3 - 3 | |
03 | 2024-06-03 King's Park - Upper - Pitch 2 |
21:00 | Spartans ImmortalsJ Aguilar 4, M Zajec, N Day, C Ransford | KCC MonarchsY Low | 7 - 1 | |
10 | 2024-06-03 KGV |
21:00 | SIACheung | Revolution OGsS Pianigiani | 1 - 1 | |
04 | 2024-06-05 King's Park - Upper - Pitch 1 |
19:30 | USRC | DBFC 45sK McKight 3, B Brown, A Ward, Yin, W Otega, N Ligh | 0 - 8 | |
09 | 2024-06-12 KGV |
19:30 | SIA??? | GodfathersO Rendall, R Man, K Ip, R Kelly | 1 - 4 | |
14 | 2024-06-14 KGV |
20:00 | Revolution OGs | DBFC 45s??? | 0 - 5 | |
13 | 2024-06-17 KGV |
21:00 | Godfathers | DBFC 45s | 4 - 4 |
Rnd | CL | Date & Location | Time | Home | Away | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023-10-28 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
20:00 | HK Scottish EaglesWon on Forfeit | HK KrautsUnable to field a team | 3 - 0 | |
2 | 2023-10-28 Ma On Shan (Astro) |
16:30 | A.S. Dragons | LBRO | 15 - 1 | |
3 | 2023-10-28 Kwong Fuk Park |
16:30 | Club Tropicana FC | San Pellegrinos | 6 - 1 | |
4 | 2023-10-28 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | Corinthians | Jing Ying | 2 - 0 | |
5 | 2023-10-28 Hin Tin Playground |
13:00 | Legal Head | Waterloo Warriors | 0 - 0 (5 - 4) | |
6 | 2023-10-28 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
18:30 | Revolution | V United | 3 - 1 | |
7 | 2023-10-28 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Sampdoria TT FC HK | HK Scottish Stags | 1 - 2 | |
8 | 2023-10-28 Kwong Fuk Park |
13:00 | SocGenWon on Forfeit | BOCsUnable to field a team | 3 - 0 | |
9 | 2023-10-28 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
18:30 | Sporting RF | Laguna City | 4 - 1 | |
11 | 2023-10-28 Ma On Shan (Astro) |
18:30 | The Shooters | HK Dragons | 1 - 1 (6 - 5) | |
12 | 2023-10-28 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | Wanchai Spartans | VPFC | 6 - 2 | |
13 | 2023-10-28 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Wanchai Wolves | Dong Feng Express | 5 - 0 | |
14 | 2023-10-30 King's Park - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC Cavaliers | Old Speckled Men | 0 - 2 | |
15 | 2023-10-30 HKIS (Stanley) |
20:30 | Soho Spartans | HK Vikings | 1 - 3 | |
10 | 2023-11-18 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Stray Dogs | J Leaguers | 0 - 6 | |
18 | 2023-12-06 - |
Wanchai Wolves | Bye | 1 - 0 | ||
P1 | 2023-12-06 - |
HK Dragons | Bye | 1 - 0 | ||
P2 | 2023-12-06 Kowloon Bay |
16:30 | Waterloo WarriorsWon on Forfeit | LBROUnable to field a team | 3 - 0 | |
P8 | 2023-12-06 Tsang Tai Uk |
13:00 | Laguna CityUnable to field a team | San PellegrinosWon on Forfeit | 0 - 3 | |
P5 | 2023-12-07 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
21:30 | Stray Dogs | Jing Ying | 2 - 2 (2 - 4) | |
23 | 2023-12-08 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 6 |
21:00 | HK Scottish Stags | Old Speckled Men | 4 - 1 | |
17 | 2023-12-09 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | Sporting RF | Club Tropicana FC | 1 - 0 | |
20 | 2023-12-09 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | A.S. Dragons | HK Scottish Eagles | 3 - 3 (3 - 5) | |
21 | 2023-12-09 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Revolution | The Shooters | 1 - 1 (1 - 3) | |
22 | 2023-12-09 Happy Valley - Pitch 5 (Grass) |
13:30 | SocGen | Legal Head | 1 - 2 | |
P7 | 2023-12-09 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | VPFC | Sampdoria TT FC HK | 0 - 4 | |
P3 | 2023-12-09 Wong Chuk Hang |
13:00 | BOCs | HK Krauts | 4 - 2 | |
P6 | 2023-12-09 Happy Valley - Pitch 3 |
16:30 | Soho Spartans | V United | 6 - 3 | |
P4 | 2023-12-11 King's Park - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC Cavaliers | Dong Feng Express | 8 - 0 | |
19 | 2023-12-19 So Kon Po (Grass), Causeway Bay |
20:30 | HK Vikings | J Leaguers | 2 - 2 (3 - 4) | |
16 | 2024-01-10 HKIS Stanley |
20:30 | Corinthians | Wanchai Spartans | 1 - 0 | |
24 | 2024-01-27 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
15:00 | Corinthians | HK Scottish Eagles | 2 - 3 | |
26 | 2024-01-27 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | Sporting RF | J Leaguers | 1 - 2 | |
27 | 2024-01-27 Shek Kip Mei |
13:00 | Legal Head | HK Scottish Stags | 0 - 0 (4 - 2) | |
P9 | 2024-01-26 HKFA - TKO - Pitch 4 |
21:00 | Sampdoria TT FC HK | Jing Ying | 1 - 1 (3 - 0) | |
P11 | 2024-01-27 Happy Valley - Pitch 2 |
13:00 | Waterloo Warriors | San Pellegrinos | 0 - 1 | |
P12 | 2024-01-29 King's Park - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC Cavaliers | BOCs | 1 -1 (4 - 1) | |
25 | 2024-02-17 Aberdeen (Ocean Park) |
13:00 | The Shooters | Wanchai Wolves | 0 - 11 | |
P10 | 2024-02-19 HKIS (Stanley) |
20:30 | Soho Spartans | HK Dragons | 1 - 4 | |
2024-03-16 Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | HK Scottish Eagles | Wanchai Wolves | 1 - 1 (4 - 2) | ||
2024-03-16 Happy Valley - Pitch 1 |
13:00 | J Leaguers | Legal Head | 3 - 0 | ||
2024-03-16 South China AA, Causeway Bay |
12:30 | Sampdoria TT FC HK | HK Dragons | 3 - 0 | ||
2024-03-18 King's Park - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | KCC Cavaliers | San Pellegrinos | 4 - 2 | ||
2024-04-27 Kwong Fuk Park |
13:00 | HK Scottish Eagles | J Leaguers | 3 - 0 | ||
2024-04-29 King's Park - Pitch 1 |
21:00 | Sampdoria TT FC HK | KCC Cavaliers | 1 - 0 |
Rnd | CL | Date & Location | Time | Home | Away | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021-07-17 KOWLOON TSAI PARK - PITCH 2 |
9:30 | AIFA U13I Tunde 3 | KITCHEE U13C Hwang 3, C Wong 2, M Lai 2, L Pang, E Kurnosov, | 3 - 10 | |
1 | 2021-07-17 HAPPY VALLEY - PITCH 3 |
8:00 | KCC U13L Guidi, K Shroff | HKFC U13T Uyede, C Mahal, M Hudak | 2 - 3 | |
2 | 2021-07-22 KITCHEE CENTRE |
18:30 | HKFC U13 | KITCHEE U13Y H Wong, C Hwang | 0 - 2 | |
2 | 2021-07-24 HAPPY VALLEY - PITCH 1 |
8:00 | AIFA U13??? | EASTERN U13??? | 2 - 6 | |
2 | 2021-07-24 KOWLOON TSAI PARK - PITCH 1 |
9:30 | KWAI TSING U13??? | KCC U13S Rowe 2, L Guidi, E Hilaire 2, C McGunnigle 2 | 2 - 7 | |
3 | 2021-07-31 HKFA TKO 4 |
10:30 | KCC U13 | AIFA U13 | 1 - 3 | |
3 | 2021-07-31 HAPPY VALLEY - PITCH 2 |
9:30 | KITCHEE U13Zakary, Elisey, Yat Hin | EASTERN U13C H Siu | 3 - 1 | |
3 | 2021-07-31 HAPPY VALLEY - PITCH 1 |
9:30 | HKFC U13C Mahil 2, T Winmill, M Hudak, L Gordon, A Durkin, | KWAI TSING U13??? | 7 - 1 | |
4 | 2021-08-07 ABERDEEN ASTRO (OCEAN PARK) |
8:00 | HKFC U13??? | AIFA U13??? | 1 - 4 | |
4 | 2021-08-07 HKFA TKO 6 |
10:00 | KWAI TSING U13 | KITCHEE U13J Chan 2, S H Li, Z Cheung | 0 - 4 | |
4 | 2021-08-07 SHEK KIP MEI |
9:30 | EASTERN U13??? | KCC U13 | 3 - 0 | |
5 | 2021-08-14 HKFA TKO 4 |
10:00 | AIFA U13??? | KWAI TSING U13 | 7 - 0 | |
5 | 2021-08-14 ABERDEEN ASTRO (OCEAN PARK) |
9:30 | KITCHEE U13L Y Ho, Y Hin, L S Hin, W Y Ching, Connor | KCC U13D Cabrita | 5 - 1 | |
1 | 2021-08-21 SHEK KIP MEI |
9:30 | EASTERN U13S Ching 2, T H Siu, H G Ming, S C Chik | KWAI TSING U13 | 5 - 0 | |
5 | 2021-08-23 PO KONG VILLAGE - PITCH 2 |
17:30 | HKFC U13A Durkin, A Smart, C Mahil, M Hudak, T Uyede | EASTERN U13H G Ming 2 | 5 - 2 | |
2021-08-28 ABERDEEN ASTRO (OCEAN PARK) |
09:30 | KITCHEE U13 | HKFC U13T Winmill, M Hudak, D Au | 0 - 3 | ||
2021-08-28 SHEK KIP MEI |
09:30 | EASTERN U13S Hui, K Tan | AIFA U13 | 2 - 0 | ||
2021-09-05 HKFA TKO 6 |
18:00 | HKFC U13 | EASTERN U13 | 1 (3) v 1 (2) | ||
2021-09-05 KOWLOON TSAI 2 |
15:00 | KITCHEE U13 | AIFA U13 | ? - ? |